Eintracht Frankfurt 2 FTG Frankfurt 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 TG Bad Soden 5 TGS Bornheim TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 TV Bommersheim 4 VfL Goldstein 2
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs FTG Frankfurt 2
So, 28.01.2024 12:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
3:2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 4
So, 28.01.2024 13:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TGS Bornheim
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:30
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
2:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:30
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TV Bommersheim 4
So, 19.11.2023 15:30
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
2:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs VfL Goldstein 2
So, 19.11.2023 16:30
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
FTG Frankfurt 2 3:0 FTG Frankfurt 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
FTG Sportfabrik
3:1 FTG Frankfurt 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 4
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
FTG Sportfabrik
2:3 FTG Frankfurt 2 vs TG Bad Soden 5
So, 25.02.2024 11:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:2 FTG Frankfurt 2 vs TGS Bornheim
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 2 vs TV Bommersheim 4
So, 25.02.2024 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 2 vs VfL Goldstein 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
FTG Sportfabrik
SSC Bad Vilbel 4 0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 vs FTG Frankfurt 2
So, 18.02.2024 10:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 vs TG Bad Soden 5
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 vs TGS Bornheim
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:1 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 vs VfL Goldstein 2
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
TG Bad Soden 5 3:0 TG Bad Soden 5 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 11.02.2024 10:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:2 TG Bad Soden 5 vs FTG Frankfurt 2
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:0 TG Bad Soden 5 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 4
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:0 TG Bad Soden 5 vs TGS Bornheim
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:0 TG Bad Soden 5 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:0 TG Bad Soden 5 vs TV Bommersheim 4
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:0 TG Bad Soden 5 vs VfL Goldstein 2
So, 11.02.2024 11:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
TGS Bornheim 3:0 TGS Bornheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 16:00
Dahlmannschule
3:2 TGS Bornheim vs FTG Frankfurt 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
Dahlmannschule
3:0 TGS Bornheim vs SSC Bad Vilbel 4
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Dahlmannschule
1:3 TGS Bornheim vs TG Bad Soden 5
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Dahlmannschule
2:3 TGS Bornheim vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Dahlmannschule
3:1 TGS Bornheim vs TV Bommersheim 4
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Dahlmannschule
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 24.09.2023 12:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:1 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 vs FTG Frankfurt 2
So, 11.02.2024 11:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 4
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
0:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 vs TG Bad Soden 5
So, 19.11.2023 11:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:1 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 vs TGS Bornheim
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 vs TV Bommersheim 4
So, 11.02.2024 12:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 vs VfL Goldstein 2
Sa, 02.03.2024 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
TV Bommersheim 4 3:0 TV Bommersheim 4 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
0:3 TV Bommersheim 4 vs FTG Frankfurt 2
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:0 TV Bommersheim 4 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 4
So, 03.03.2024 11:00
Burgwiesenhalle
0:3 TV Bommersheim 4 vs TG Bad Soden 5
So, 03.03.2024 10:00
Burgwiesenhalle
0:3 TV Bommersheim 4 vs TGS Bornheim
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
0:3 TV Bommersheim 4 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2
So, 26.11.2023 15:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
2:3 TV Bommersheim 4 vs VfL Goldstein 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
VfL Goldstein 2 3:0 VfL Goldstein 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
0:3 VfL Goldstein 2 vs FTG Frankfurt 2
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:0 VfL Goldstein 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 4
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
0:3 VfL Goldstein 2 vs TG Bad Soden 5
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
1:3 VfL Goldstein 2 vs TGS Bornheim
So, 28.01.2024 14:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
0:3 VfL Goldstein 2 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:2 VfL Goldstein 2 vs TV Bommersheim 4
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule