W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen

FTG Frankfurt 3 FTG Frankfurt 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SC Königstein 5 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 TG Bad Soden 6 TG Bornheim TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 VfL Goldstein 3
FTG Frankfurt 3 3:0 FTG Frankfurt 3 vs FTG Frankfurt 4
So, 25.02.2024 11:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 3 vs HTG Bad Homburg 3
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 3 vs SC Königstein 5
So, 25.02.2024 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 3 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 5
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 3 vs TG Bad Soden 6
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
FTG Sportfabrik
1:3 FTG Frankfurt 3 vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
FTG Sportfabrik
3:1 FTG Frankfurt 3 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 3 vs VfL Goldstein 3
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
FTG Sportfabrik
FTG Frankfurt 4 1:3 FTG Frankfurt 4 vs FTG Frankfurt 3
So, 15.10.2023 11:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:1 FTG Frankfurt 4 vs HTG Bad Homburg 3
So, 19.11.2023 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 4 vs SC Königstein 5
So, 21.01.2024 11:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 4 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 5
So, 15.10.2023 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:2 FTG Frankfurt 4 vs TG Bad Soden 6
So, 17.03.2024 11:30
FTG Sportfabrik
0:3 FTG Frankfurt 4 vs TG Bornheim
So, 17.03.2024 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 FTG Frankfurt 4 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3
So, 19.11.2023 11:30
FTG Sportfabrik
1:3 FTG Frankfurt 4 vs VfL Goldstein 3
So, 21.01.2024 10:30
FTG Sportfabrik
HTG Bad Homburg 3 1:3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 vs FTG Frankfurt 3
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Primodeus Sportpark
0:3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 vs FTG Frankfurt 4
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
Primodeus Sportpark
3:0 HTG Bad Homburg 3 vs SC Königstein 5
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
Primodeus Sportpark
3:0 HTG Bad Homburg 3 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 5
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Primodeus Sportpark
3:0 HTG Bad Homburg 3 vs TG Bad Soden 6
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
Primodeus Sportpark
0:3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Primodeus Sportpark
3:0 HTG Bad Homburg 3 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Primodeus Sportpark
3:0 HTG Bad Homburg 3 vs VfL Goldstein 3
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Primodeus Sportpark
SC Königstein 5 0:3 SC Königstein 5 vs FTG Frankfurt 3
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
St. Angela-Schule
0:3 SC Königstein 5 vs FTG Frankfurt 4
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
St. Angela-Schule
0:3 SC Königstein 5 vs HTG Bad Homburg 3
So, 18.02.2024 15:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:1 SC Königstein 5 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 5
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
St. Angela-Schule
1:3 SC Königstein 5 vs TG Bad Soden 6
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
St. Angela-Schule
0:3 SC Königstein 5 vs TG Bornheim
So, 18.02.2024 16:00
St. Angela-Schule
0:3 SC Königstein 5 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
St. Angela-Schule
1:3 SC Königstein 5 vs VfL Goldstein 3
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
St. Angela-Schule
SSC Bad Vilbel 5 1:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 vs FTG Frankfurt 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 vs FTG Frankfurt 4
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 vs HTG Bad Homburg 3
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:2 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 vs SC Königstein 5
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:1 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 vs TG Bad Soden 6
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 vs TG Bornheim
So, 19.11.2023 10:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
1:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
1:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 vs VfL Goldstein 3
So, 19.11.2023 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
TG Bad Soden 6 1:3 TG Bad Soden 6 vs FTG Frankfurt 3
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
0:3 TG Bad Soden 6 vs FTG Frankfurt 4
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
0:3 TG Bad Soden 6 vs HTG Bad Homburg 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:0 TG Bad Soden 6 vs SC Königstein 5
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:1 TG Bad Soden 6 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 5
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
0:3 TG Bad Soden 6 vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:0 TG Bad Soden 6 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3
So, 26.11.2023 13:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:0 TG Bad Soden 6 vs VfL Goldstein 3
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
TG Bornheim 3:0 TG Bornheim vs FTG Frankfurt 3
So, 26.11.2023 16:00
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 TG Bornheim vs FTG Frankfurt 4
So, 26.11.2023 17:00
FTG Sportfabrik
3:0 TG Bornheim vs HTG Bad Homburg 3
So, 21.01.2024 12:00
TG Bornheim
3:0 TG Bornheim vs SC Königstein 5
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Zentgrafenschule
3:0 TG Bornheim vs SSC Bad Vilbel 5
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
TG Bornheim
3:0 TG Bornheim vs TG Bad Soden 6
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Zentgrafenschule
3:0 TG Bornheim vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
TG Bornheim
3:0 TG Bornheim vs VfL Goldstein 3
So, 25.02.2024 12:00
TG Bornheim
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 1:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 vs FTG Frankfurt 3
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
0:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 vs FTG Frankfurt 4
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:2 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 vs HTG Bad Homburg 3
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
1:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 vs SC Königstein 5
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
2:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 5
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
2:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 vs TG Bad Soden 6
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
0:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
1:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3 vs VfL Goldstein 3
So, 15.10.2023 10:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
VfL Goldstein 3 0:3 VfL Goldstein 3 vs FTG Frankfurt 3
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
1:3 VfL Goldstein 3 vs FTG Frankfurt 4
So, 12.11.2023 10:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:2 VfL Goldstein 3 vs HTG Bad Homburg 3
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
3:0 VfL Goldstein 3 vs SC Königstein 5
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
2:3 VfL Goldstein 3 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 5
So, 17.03.2024 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
1:3 VfL Goldstein 3 vs TG Bad Soden 6
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
0:3 VfL Goldstein 3 vs TG Bornheim
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:1 VfL Goldstein 3 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3
So, 28.01.2024 10:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule