BFS-Hessenliga West/Süd – Mixed

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 16.09.23 00:00 1 SC Nauheim TGS Bornheim TV Elz
Sa, 16.09.23 00:00 2 SC Nauheim TV Elz TGS Bornheim
Sa, 16.09.23 00:00 3 TGS Bornheim TV Elz SC Nauheim
Sa, 16.09.23 00:00 4 UAS Frankfurt TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TuS Wi-Dotzheim
Sa, 16.09.23 00:00 5 UAS Frankfurt TuS Wi-Dotzheim TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Sa, 16.09.23 00:00 6 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TuS Wi-Dotzheim UAS Frankfurt
Sa, 16.09.23 00:00 7 VG Worfelden TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad Orplid Frankfurt
Sa, 16.09.23 00:00 8 VG Worfelden Orplid Frankfurt TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad
Sa, 16.09.23 00:00 9 TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad Orplid Frankfurt VG Worfelden
Sa, 30.09.23 00:00 16 Orplid Frankfurt SC Nauheim TuS Wi-Dotzheim
Sa, 30.09.23 00:00 17 Orplid Frankfurt TuS Wi-Dotzheim SC Nauheim
Sa, 30.09.23 00:00 18 SC Nauheim TuS Wi-Dotzheim Orplid Frankfurt
So, 01.10.23 11:00 13 TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TGS Bornheim
So, 01.10.23 11:00 14 TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad TGS Bornheim TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 01.10.23 11:00 15 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TGS Bornheim TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 19 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt VG Worfelden SC Nauheim
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 20 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt SC Nauheim VG Worfelden
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 21 VG Worfelden SC Nauheim TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
So, 08.10.23 11:00 22 TGS Bornheim Orplid Frankfurt UAS Frankfurt
So, 08.10.23 11:00 23 TGS Bornheim UAS Frankfurt Orplid Frankfurt
So, 08.10.23 11:00 24 Orplid Frankfurt UAS Frankfurt TGS Bornheim
So, 08.10.23 11:00 25 TuS Wi-Dotzheim TV Elz TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad
So, 08.10.23 11:00 26 TuS Wi-Dotzheim TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad TV Elz
So, 08.10.23 11:00 27 TV Elz TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad TuS Wi-Dotzheim
Sa, 04.11.23 00:00 28 TV Elz TSG Nordwest Frankfurt Orplid Frankfurt
Sa, 04.11.23 00:00 29 TV Elz Orplid Frankfurt TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Sa, 04.11.23 00:00 30 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt Orplid Frankfurt TV Elz
Sa, 04.11.23 00:00 31 SC Nauheim TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad UAS Frankfurt
Sa, 04.11.23 00:00 32 SC Nauheim UAS Frankfurt TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad
Sa, 04.11.23 00:00 33 TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad UAS Frankfurt SC Nauheim
Sa, 04.11.23 00:00 34 VG Worfelden TuS Wi-Dotzheim TGS Bornheim
Sa, 04.11.23 00:00 35 VG Worfelden TGS Bornheim TuS Wi-Dotzheim
Sa, 04.11.23 00:00 36 TuS Wi-Dotzheim TGS Bornheim VG Worfelden
Sa, 02.12.23 00:00 40 UAS Frankfurt TGS Bornheim SC Nauheim
Sa, 02.12.23 00:00 41 UAS Frankfurt SC Nauheim TGS Bornheim
Sa, 02.12.23 00:00 42 TGS Bornheim SC Nauheim UAS Frankfurt
Sa, 02.12.23 00:00 43 VG Worfelden TV Elz TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Sa, 02.12.23 00:00 44 VG Worfelden TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TV Elz
Sa, 02.12.23 00:00 45 TV Elz TSG Nordwest Frankfurt VG Worfelden
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00 37 TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad Orplid Frankfurt TuS Wi-Dotzheim
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00 38 TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad TuS Wi-Dotzheim Orplid Frankfurt
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00 39 Orplid Frankfurt TuS Wi-Dotzheim TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 49 TGS Bornheim VG Worfelden TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 50 TGS Bornheim TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad VG Worfelden
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 51 VG Worfelden TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad TGS Bornheim
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 52 TuS Wi-Dotzheim SC Nauheim TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 53 TuS Wi-Dotzheim TSG Nordwest Frankfurt SC Nauheim
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 54 SC Nauheim TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TuS Wi-Dotzheim
So, 17.12.23 10:00 46 Orplid Frankfurt UAS Frankfurt TV Elz
So, 17.12.23 10:00 47 Orplid Frankfurt TV Elz UAS Frankfurt
So, 17.12.23 10:00 48 UAS Frankfurt TV Elz Orplid Frankfurt
Sa, 03.02.24 00:00 55 SC Nauheim VG Worfelden Orplid Frankfurt
Sa, 03.02.24 00:00 56 SC Nauheim Orplid Frankfurt VG Worfelden
Sa, 03.02.24 00:00 57 VG Worfelden Orplid Frankfurt SC Nauheim
Sa, 03.02.24 13:00 58 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad UAS Frankfurt
Sa, 03.02.24 13:00 59 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt UAS Frankfurt TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad
Sa, 03.02.24 13:00 60 TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad UAS Frankfurt TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00 61 TGS Bornheim TuS Wi-Dotzheim TV Elz
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00 62 TGS Bornheim TV Elz TuS Wi-Dotzheim
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00 63 TuS Wi-Dotzheim TV Elz TGS Bornheim
Sa, 09.03.24 00:00 67 Orplid Frankfurt TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TGS Bornheim
Sa, 09.03.24 00:00 68 Orplid Frankfurt TGS Bornheim TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Sa, 09.03.24 00:00 69 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TGS Bornheim Orplid Frankfurt
So, 10.03.24 11:00 70 TuS Wi-Dotzheim UAS Frankfurt VG Worfelden
So, 10.03.24 11:00 71 TuS Wi-Dotzheim VG Worfelden UAS Frankfurt
So, 10.03.24 11:00 72 UAS Frankfurt VG Worfelden TuS Wi-Dotzheim
So, 10.03.24 12:00 64 TV Elz SC Nauheim TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad
So, 10.03.24 12:00 65 TV Elz TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad SC Nauheim
So, 10.03.24 12:00 66 SC Nauheim TSG Frankfurt-Oberrad TV Elz
So, 24.03.24 12:00 10 TV Elz UAS Frankfurt VG Worfelden
So, 24.03.24 12:00 11 TV Elz VG Worfelden UAS Frankfurt
So, 24.03.24 12:00 12 UAS Frankfurt VG Worfelden TV Elz
letzte Änderung: Freitag, 19. April 2024