W-Bezirksliga Ost – Frauen

SC Königstein 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 3 TG Bad Soden 4 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 TV Bommersheim 2 TV Bommersheim 3 VfL Goldstein
SC Königstein 2 3:0 SC Königstein 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 3
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:0 SC Königstein 2 vs TG Bad Soden 4
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:1 SC Königstein 2 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:0 SC Königstein 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:0 SC Königstein 2 vs TV Bommersheim 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:0 SC Königstein 2 vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 28.01.2024 10:00
St. Angela-Schule
3:0 SC Königstein 2 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
St. Angela-Schule
SSC Bad Vilbel 3 0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 3 vs SC Königstein 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
2:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 3 vs TG Bad Soden 4
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 3 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Sa, 10.02.2024 16:00
Sportzentrum
2:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 3 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel 3 vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 03.03.2024 12:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
2:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 3 vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 03.03.2024 11:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel 3 vs VfL Goldstein
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Sportzentrum
TG Bad Soden 4 0:3 TG Bad Soden 4 vs SC Königstein 2
So, 03.03.2024 10:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:0 TG Bad Soden 4 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 3
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
0:3 TG Bad Soden 4 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 26.11.2023 13:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:1 TG Bad Soden 4 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
0:3 TG Bad Soden 4 vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 11.02.2024 11:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:2 TG Bad Soden 4 vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 11.02.2024 10:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
3:1 TG Bad Soden 4 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 03.03.2024 11:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 1:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs SC Königstein 2
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs SSC Bad Vilbel 3
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
1:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TG Bad Soden 4
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
1:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 18.02.2024 10:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
1:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs VfL Goldstein
So, 12.11.2023 10:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 2:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 3
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Ernst-Reuter-Schule
3:2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs TG Bad Soden 4
So, 28.01.2024 12:00
Ernst-Reuter-Schule
3:1 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Ernst-Reuter-Schule
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Ernst-Reuter-Schule
3:0 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 25.02.2024 12:00
Ernst-Reuter-Schule
0:3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Ernst-Reuter-Schule
TV Bommersheim 2 2:3 TV Bommersheim 2 vs SC Königstein 2
So, 10.12.2023 15:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:0 TV Bommersheim 2 vs TG Bad Soden 4
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Burgwiesenhalle
3:1 TV Bommersheim 2 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 10.12.2023 14:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:2 TV Bommersheim 2 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Burgwiesenhalle
3:0 TV Bommersheim 2 vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:0 TV Bommersheim 2 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 26.11.2023 15:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
TV Bommersheim 3 2:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs SC Königstein 2
So, 17.03.2024 16:00
Burgwiesenhalle
3:0 TV Bommersheim 3 vs SSC Bad Vilbel 3
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
1:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs TG Bad Soden 4
So, 12.11.2023 13:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
0:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
0:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
2:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
Burgwiesenhalle
VfL Goldstein 0:3 VfL Goldstein vs SC Königstein 2
So, 25.02.2024 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:0 VfL Goldstein vs SSC Bad Vilbel 3
So, 10.12.2023 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
2:3 VfL Goldstein vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 25.02.2024 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:1 VfL Goldstein vs TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
So, 24.09.2023 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:2 VfL Goldstein vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 24.09.2023 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:0 VfL Goldstein vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule