S-Kreisliga Ost – Männer

OSC Rosenhöhe 2 SSG Langen 4 SSG Langen 5 TGS Offenbach-Bieber TV Dreieichenhain VC Ober-Roden 4 VSG Dieburg/Münster
OSC Rosenhöhe 2 3:2 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 vs SSG Langen 4
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
Schillerschule
3:2 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 vs SSG Langen 5
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Schillerschule
3:0 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 12.11.2023 15:00
Schillerschule
0:3 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 vs TV Dreieichenhain
So, 18.02.2024 15:00
Schillerschule
3:0 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 4
So, 18.02.2024 14:00
Schillerschule
0:3 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 vs VSG Dieburg/Münster
Sa, 14.10.2023 16:00
Schillerschule
SSG Langen 4 0:3 SSG Langen 4 vs OSC Rosenhöhe 2
So, 25.02.2024 15:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:0 SSG Langen 4 vs SSG Langen 5
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:1 SSG Langen 4 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
1:3 SSG Langen 4 vs TV Dreieichenhain
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:0 SSG Langen 4 vs VC Ober-Roden 4
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
1:3 SSG Langen 4 vs VSG Dieburg/Münster
So, 25.02.2024 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
SSG Langen 5 3:0 SSG Langen 5 vs OSC Rosenhöhe 2
So, 19.11.2023 17:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 SSG Langen 5 vs SSG Langen 4
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:0 SSG Langen 5 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 19.11.2023 16:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 SSG Langen 5 vs TV Dreieichenhain
So, 24.09.2023 17:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:2 SSG Langen 5 vs VC Ober-Roden 4
So, 24.09.2023 16:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
2:3 SSG Langen 5 vs VSG Dieburg/Münster
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
TGS Offenbach-Bieber 0:3 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs OSC Rosenhöhe 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs SSG Langen 4
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs SSG Langen 5
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs TV Dreieichenhain
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
1:3 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs VC Ober-Roden 4
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs VSG Dieburg/Münster
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
TV Dreieichenhain 3:1 TV Dreieichenhain vs OSC Rosenhöhe 2
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
2:3 TV Dreieichenhain vs SSG Langen 4
So, 21.01.2024 13:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
3:1 TV Dreieichenhain vs SSG Langen 5
So, 26.11.2023 13:00
Weibelfeldschule
3:0 TV Dreieichenhain vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
3:0 TV Dreieichenhain vs VC Ober-Roden 4
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
3:2 TV Dreieichenhain vs VSG Dieburg/Münster
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Weibelfeldschule
VC Ober-Roden 4 2:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs OSC Rosenhöhe 2
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs SSG Langen 4
So, 17.03.2024 13:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs SSG Langen 5
So, 17.03.2024 12:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:2 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
3:2 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs TV Dreieichenhain
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs VSG Dieburg/Münster
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
SH Ober-Roden
VSG Dieburg/Münster 2:3 VSG Dieburg/Münster vs OSC Rosenhöhe 2
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Schloßgartenhalle
3:2 VSG Dieburg/Münster vs SSG Langen 4
Sa, 18.11.2023 17:00
Schlossgartenhalle
3:1 VSG Dieburg/Münster vs SSG Langen 5
So, 21.01.2024 13:00
Willy-Willand-Halle
3:0 VSG Dieburg/Münster vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 21.01.2024 12:00
Willy-Willand-Halle
3:0 VSG Dieburg/Münster vs TV Dreieichenhain
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Schloßgartenhalle
3:0 VSG Dieburg/Münster vs VC Ober-Roden 4
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
Schloßgartenhalle