SC Steinberg 2 SF Rodgau SKV Mörfelden 2 TV Jugenheim TV Neu-Isenburg 3 TV Reinheim TV Reinheim VC Dornheim 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 VSG Odenwald 3
SC Steinberg 2 1:3 SC Steinberg 2 vs SF Rodgau
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
1:3 SC Steinberg 2 vs SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
0:3 SC Steinberg 2 vs TV Jugenheim
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
0:3 SC Steinberg 2 vs TV Neu-Isenburg 3
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
0:3 SC Steinberg 2 vs TV Reinheim
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
3:0 SC Steinberg 2 vs VC Dornheim 3
Mo, 11.03.2024 16:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
0:3 SC Steinberg 2 vs VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
1:3 SC Steinberg 2 vs VSG Odenwald 3
Sa, 10.02.2024 16:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
SF Rodgau 3:0 SF Rodgau vs SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
0:3 SF Rodgau vs SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:1 SF Rodgau vs TV Jugenheim
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
1:3 SF Rodgau vs TV Neu-Isenburg 3
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:0 SF Rodgau vs TV Reinheim
Sa, 14.10.2023 14:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:0 SF Rodgau vs VC Dornheim 3
Mi, 13.03.2024 19:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:1 SF Rodgau vs VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 21.01.2024 12:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:2 SF Rodgau vs VSG Odenwald 3
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
SKV Mörfelden 2 3:0 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs SC Steinberg 2
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:1 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs SF Rodgau
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
0:3 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs TV Jugenheim
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:1 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs TV Neu-Isenburg 3
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:1 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs TV Reinheim
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:0 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs VC Dornheim 3
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
2:3 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 25.02.2024 10:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
2:3 SKV Mörfelden 2 vs VSG Odenwald 3
So, 28.01.2024 10:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
TV Jugenheim 3:0 TV Jugenheim vs SC Steinberg 2
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle an der Düne
3:0 TV Jugenheim vs SF Rodgau
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Sporthalle an der Düne
3:2 TV Jugenheim vs SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
Sporthalle an der Düne
3:0 TV Jugenheim vs TV Neu-Isenburg 3
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Sporthalle an der Düne
2:3 TV Jugenheim vs TV Reinheim
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle an der Düne
3:0 TV Jugenheim vs VC Dornheim 3
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Sporthalle an der Düne
3:2 TV Jugenheim vs VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle an der Düne
3:0 TV Jugenheim vs VSG Odenwald 3
So, 25.02.2024 12:00
Sporthalle an der Düne
TV Neu-Isenburg 3 3:0 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 vs SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 16.03.2024 12:00
Sportparkhalle
3:0 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 vs SF Rodgau
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Sportparkhalle
0:3 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 vs SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 16.03.2024 13:00
Sportparkhalle
3:1 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 vs TV Jugenheim
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Sportparkhalle
3:2 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 vs TV Reinheim
Sa, 11.11.2023 17:00
Sportparkhalle
0:3 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 vs VC Dornheim 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sportparkhalle
0:3 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 vs VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
Sportparkhalle
1:3 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 vs VSG Odenwald 3
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Sportparkhalle
TV Reinheim TV Reinheim 3:0 TV Reinheim vs SC Steinberg 2
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Sporthalle am Sportzentrum
1:3 TV Reinheim vs SF Rodgau
So, 28.01.2024 10:00
Sporthalle am Sportzentrum
3:2 TV Reinheim vs SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle am Sportzentrum
1:3 TV Reinheim vs TV Jugenheim
So, 18.02.2024 10:00
Sporthalle am Sportzentrum
2:3 TV Reinheim vs TV Neu-Isenburg 3
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle am Sportzentrum
3:0 TV Reinheim vs VC Dornheim 3
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
Sporthalle am Sportzentrum
3:2 TV Reinheim vs VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
Sporthalle am Sportzentrum
2:3 TV Reinheim vs VSG Odenwald 3
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Sporthalle am Sportzentrum
VC Dornheim 3 3:0 VC Dornheim 3 vs SC Steinberg 2
So, 03.12.2023 12:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:1 VC Dornheim 3 vs SF Rodgau
So, 03.12.2023 13:00
Dreifelderhalle
1:3 VC Dornheim 3 vs SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Dreifelderhalle
1:3 VC Dornheim 3 vs TV Jugenheim
So, 21.01.2024 13:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim 3 vs TV Neu-Isenburg 3
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Dreifelderhalle
1:3 VC Dornheim 3 vs TV Reinheim
So, 21.01.2024 12:00
Dreifelderhalle
1:3 VC Dornheim 3 vs VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 15.10.2023 13:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim 3 vs VSG Odenwald 3
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Dreifelderhalle
VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 3:0 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 vs SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
Gersprenzhalle
3:1 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 vs SF Rodgau
So, 24.09.2023 12:00
Gersprenzhalle
3:1 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 vs SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Gersprenzhalle
3:1 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 vs TV Jugenheim
So, 17.03.2024 13:00
Schloßgartenhalle
3:0 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 vs TV Neu-Isenburg 3
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Gersprenzhalle
2:3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 vs TV Reinheim
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Ballsporthalle
3:0 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 vs VC Dornheim 3
So, 17.03.2024 14:00
Schloßgartenhalle
0:3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 vs VSG Odenwald 3
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Ballsporthalle
VSG Odenwald 3 3:0 VSG Odenwald 3 vs SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Campus Sporthalle
3:1 VSG Odenwald 3 vs SF Rodgau
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Campus Sporthalle
3:0 VSG Odenwald 3 vs SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Campus Sporthalle
3:1 VSG Odenwald 3 vs TV Jugenheim
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Campus Sporthalle
3:0 VSG Odenwald 3 vs TV Neu-Isenburg 3
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Campus Sporthalle
0:3 VSG Odenwald 3 vs TV Reinheim
Sa, 16.03.2024 16:00
Campus Sporthalle
3:0 VSG Odenwald 3 vs VC Dornheim 3
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
Campus Sporthalle
3:1 VSG Odenwald 3 vs VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Campus Sporthalle