Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 23.09.23 15:00 3 TV Jugenheim TV Reinheim VC Dornheim 3
Sa, 23.09.23 16:00 4 TV Jugenheim VC Dornheim 3 TV Reinheim
So, 24.09.23 11:00 5 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 SKV Mörfelden 2 SF Rodgau
So, 24.09.23 12:00 6 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 SF Rodgau SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 08.10.23 10:00 7 SKV Mörfelden 2 VC Dornheim 3 SC Steinberg 2
So, 08.10.23 10:00 9 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 SF Rodgau TV Jugenheim
So, 08.10.23 10:00 11 TV Reinheim VSG Odenwald 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 08.10.23 11:00 8 SKV Mörfelden 2 SC Steinberg 2 VC Dornheim 3
So, 08.10.23 11:00 10 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 TV Jugenheim SF Rodgau
So, 08.10.23 11:00 12 TV Reinheim VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 VSG Odenwald 3
Sa, 14.10.23 14:00 17 SF Rodgau TV Reinheim SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 14.10.23 15:00 18 SF Rodgau SC Steinberg 2 TV Reinheim
So, 15.10.23 12:00 15 VC Dornheim 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 15.10.23 13:00 16 VC Dornheim 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 3
So, 15.10.23 14:00 13 VSG Odenwald 3 SKV Mörfelden 2 TV Jugenheim
So, 15.10.23 15:00 14 VSG Odenwald 3 TV Jugenheim SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 11.11.23 16:00 23 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 VSG Odenwald 3 TV Reinheim
Sa, 11.11.23 17:00 24 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 TV Reinheim VSG Odenwald 3
So, 12.11.23 11:00 19 TV Jugenheim VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 12.11.23 12:00 20 TV Jugenheim SKV Mörfelden 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00 25 SC Steinberg 2 TV Jugenheim TV Reinheim
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00 27 VSG Odenwald 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 VC Dornheim 3
Sa, 18.11.23 16:00 26 SC Steinberg 2 TV Reinheim TV Jugenheim
Sa, 18.11.23 16:00 28 VSG Odenwald 3 VC Dornheim 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 19.11.23 14:00 29 SKV Mörfelden 2 SF Rodgau TV Neu-Isenburg 3
So, 19.11.23 15:00 30 SKV Mörfelden 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 SF Rodgau
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00 31 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 SC Steinberg 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 3
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00 33 SF Rodgau TV Jugenheim VSG Odenwald 3
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 32 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 34 SF Rodgau VSG Odenwald 3 TV Jugenheim
So, 26.11.23 10:00 35 TV Reinheim VC Dornheim 3 SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 26.11.23 11:00 36 TV Reinheim SKV Mörfelden 2 VC Dornheim 3
So, 03.12.23 12:00 21 VC Dornheim 3 SC Steinberg 2 SF Rodgau
So, 03.12.23 13:00 22 VC Dornheim 3 SF Rodgau SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 09.12.23 15:00 39 TV Jugenheim TV Neu-Isenburg 3 SF Rodgau
Sa, 09.12.23 15:00 41 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 TV Reinheim VSG Odenwald 3
Sa, 09.12.23 16:00 40 TV Jugenheim SF Rodgau TV Neu-Isenburg 3
Sa, 09.12.23 16:00 42 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 VSG Odenwald 3 TV Reinheim
Sa, 20.01.24 15:00 43 VSG Odenwald 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 20.01.24 16:00 44 VSG Odenwald 3 SC Steinberg 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 3
So, 21.01.24 11:00 47 SF Rodgau SKV Mörfelden 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 21.01.24 12:00 45 VC Dornheim 3 TV Reinheim TV Jugenheim
So, 21.01.24 12:00 48 SF Rodgau VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 SKV Mörfelden 2
So, 21.01.24 13:00 46 VC Dornheim 3 TV Jugenheim TV Reinheim
Sa, 27.01.24 15:00 51 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 VC Dornheim 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
Sa, 27.01.24 16:00 52 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 VC Dornheim 3
So, 28.01.24 10:00 49 SKV Mörfelden 2 VSG Odenwald 3 TV Jugenheim
So, 28.01.24 10:00 53 TV Reinheim SF Rodgau SC Steinberg 2
So, 28.01.24 11:00 50 SKV Mörfelden 2 TV Jugenheim VSG Odenwald 3
So, 28.01.24 11:00 54 TV Reinheim SC Steinberg 2 SF Rodgau
Sa, 10.02.24 15:00 1 SC Steinberg 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 VSG Odenwald 3
Sa, 10.02.24 16:00 2 SC Steinberg 2 VSG Odenwald 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 3
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 55 SC Steinberg 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 SF Rodgau
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 57 VC Dornheim 3 VSG Odenwald 3 SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 17.02.24 16:00 56 SC Steinberg 2 SF Rodgau VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
Sa, 17.02.24 16:00 58 VC Dornheim 3 SKV Mörfelden 2 VSG Odenwald 3
So, 18.02.24 10:00 59 TV Reinheim TV Jugenheim TV Neu-Isenburg 3
So, 18.02.24 11:00 60 TV Reinheim TV Neu-Isenburg 3 TV Jugenheim
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 64 SF Rodgau TV Neu-Isenburg 3 VC Dornheim 3
So, 25.02.24 10:00 65 SKV Mörfelden 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 TV Reinheim
So, 25.02.24 11:00 61 TV Jugenheim SC Steinberg 2 VSG Odenwald 3
So, 25.02.24 11:00 66 SKV Mörfelden 2 TV Reinheim VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
So, 25.02.24 12:00 62 TV Jugenheim VSG Odenwald 3 SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00 37 SC Steinberg 2 SKV Mörfelden 2 VC Dornheim 3
Mo, 11.03.24 16:00 38 SC Steinberg 2 VC Dornheim 3 SKV Mörfelden 2
Mi, 13.03.24 19:00 63 SF Rodgau VC Dornheim 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 3
Sa, 16.03.24 12:00 71 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 SC Steinberg 2 SKV Mörfelden 2
Sa, 16.03.24 13:00 72 TV Neu-Isenburg 3 SKV Mörfelden 2 SC Steinberg 2
Sa, 16.03.24 15:00 69 VSG Odenwald 3 SF Rodgau TV Reinheim
Sa, 16.03.24 16:00 70 VSG Odenwald 3 TV Reinheim SF Rodgau
So, 17.03.24 13:00 67 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 TV Jugenheim VC Dornheim 3
So, 17.03.24 14:00 68 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 VC Dornheim 3 TV Jugenheim
letzte Änderung: Freitag, 15. März 2024