S-Bezirksliga Ost – Männer

OSC Rosenhöhe SF Seligenstadt 2 SKG Wallerstädten SKG Wallerstädten SV Mörlenbach TG Rüsselsheim 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VC Dornheim VC Ober-Roden 3
OSC Rosenhöhe 3:1 OSC Rosenhöhe vs SF Seligenstadt 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Schillerschule
3:1 OSC Rosenhöhe vs SKG Wallerstädten
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Schillerschule
3:2 OSC Rosenhöhe vs SV Mörlenbach
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:00
Schillerschule
2:3 OSC Rosenhöhe vs TG Rüsselsheim 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Schillerschule
3:1 OSC Rosenhöhe vs TV Neu-Isenburg 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Schillerschule
3:0 OSC Rosenhöhe vs VC Dornheim
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Schillerschule
3:1 OSC Rosenhöhe vs VC Ober-Roden 3
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Schillerschule
SF Seligenstadt 2 1:3 SF Seligenstadt 2 vs OSC Rosenhöhe
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Emma-Schule
2:3 SF Seligenstadt 2 vs SKG Wallerstädten
So, 28.01.2024 14:00
Emma-Schule
1:3 SF Seligenstadt 2 vs SV Mörlenbach
So, 08.10.2023 14:00
Emma-Schule
0:3 SF Seligenstadt 2 vs TG Rüsselsheim 2
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Emma-Schule
3:1 SF Seligenstadt 2 vs TV Neu-Isenburg 2
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Emma-Schule
1:3 SF Seligenstadt 2 vs VC Dornheim
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
Emma-Schule
SKG Wallerstädten SKG Wallerstädten 3:2 SKG Wallerstädten vs OSC Rosenhöhe
So, 05.11.2023 16:00
Turnhalle Wallerstädten
3:0 SKG Wallerstädten vs SF Seligenstadt 2
So, 05.11.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Wallerstädten
1:3 SKG Wallerstädten vs SV Mörlenbach
So, 19.11.2023 16:00
Turnhalle Wallerstädten
1:3 SKG Wallerstädten vs TG Rüsselsheim 2
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
Turnhalle Wallerstädten
3:0 SKG Wallerstädten vs TV Neu-Isenburg 2
So, 21.01.2024 15:00
Turnhalle Wallerstädten
1:3 SKG Wallerstädten vs VC Dornheim
So, 21.01.2024 16:00
Turnhalle Wallerstädten
3:0 SKG Wallerstädten vs VC Ober-Roden 3
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Wallerstädten
SV Mörlenbach 3:1 SV Mörlenbach vs OSC Rosenhöhe
Sa, 10.02.2024 16:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:1 SV Mörlenbach vs SF Seligenstadt 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Weschnitztalschule
1:3 SV Mörlenbach vs SKG Wallerstädten
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00
Weschnitztalschule
1:3 SV Mörlenbach vs TG Rüsselsheim 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Weschnitztalschule
3:1 SV Mörlenbach vs TV Neu-Isenburg 2
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Weschnitztalschule
3:0 SV Mörlenbach vs VC Dornheim
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Weschnitztalschule
3:2 SV Mörlenbach vs VC Ober-Roden 3
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Weschnitztalschule
TG Rüsselsheim 2 3:1 TG Rüsselsheim 2 vs OSC Rosenhöhe
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:0 TG Rüsselsheim 2 vs SF Seligenstadt 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:0 TG Rüsselsheim 2 vs SKG Wallerstädten
Sa, 02.03.2024 16:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:0 TG Rüsselsheim 2 vs SV Mörlenbach
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:0 TG Rüsselsheim 2 vs TV Neu-Isenburg 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:0 TG Rüsselsheim 2 vs VC Dornheim
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:0 TG Rüsselsheim 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 3
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
TV Neu-Isenburg 2 1:3 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 vs OSC Rosenhöhe
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Sportparkhalle
3:1 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 vs SF Seligenstadt 2
Sa, 16.03.2024 13:00
Sportparkhalle
1:3 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 vs SV Mörlenbach
Sa, 03.02.2024 10:00
Sportparkhalle
0:3 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 vs TG Rüsselsheim 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:00
Sportparkhalle
0:3 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 vs VC Dornheim
Sa, 16.03.2024 12:00
Sportparkhalle
1:3 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 3
Sa, 03.02.2024 11:00
Sportparkhalle
VC Dornheim 3:0 VC Dornheim vs SF Seligenstadt 2
So, 10.12.2023 12:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim vs SKG Wallerstädten
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:2 VC Dornheim vs SV Mörlenbach
So, 10.12.2023 13:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim vs TG Rüsselsheim 2
So, 18.02.2024 13:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:2 VC Dornheim vs TV Neu-Isenburg 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Dreifelderhalle
3:0 VC Dornheim vs VC Ober-Roden 3
So, 18.02.2024 12:00
Dreifelderhalle
VC Ober-Roden 3 2:3 VC Ober-Roden 3 vs OSC Rosenhöhe
So, 17.03.2024 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
1:3 VC Ober-Roden 3 vs SF Seligenstadt 2
So, 11.02.2024 15:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
3:0 VC Ober-Roden 3 vs SKG Wallerstädten
So, 11.02.2024 14:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 3 vs SV Mörlenbach
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 3 vs TG Rüsselsheim 2
So, 24.09.2023 15:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
3:2 VC Ober-Roden 3 vs TV Neu-Isenburg 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 16:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden 3 vs VC Dornheim
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden