S-Jugendliga 1 – weiblich

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 23.09.23 10:00 1 TGS OF-Bieber 1 VC Ober Roden 1 VCE
Sa, 23.09.23 10:00 2 TGS OF-Bieber 1 VCE VC Ober Roden 1
Sa, 30.09.23 10:00 3 SSG Langen 1 VSG Dieburg/Münster CVJM Arheilgen 1
Sa, 30.09.23 10:00 4 SSG Langen 1 CVJM Arheilgen 1 VSG Dieburg/Münster
Sa, 07.10.23 10:00 5 CVJM Arheilgen 1 VCE TGS OF-Bieber 1
Sa, 07.10.23 10:00 6 CVJM Arheilgen 1 TGS OF-Bieber 1 VCE
Fr, 13.10.23 18:00 10 VCE VC Ober Roden 1 VCE
Sa, 14.10.23 10:00 7 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TGS OF-Bieber 1 -
Sa, 14.10.23 10:00 8 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach VSG Dieburg/Münster TGS OF-Bieber 1
So, 15.10.23 10:00 9 VCE SSG Langen 1 VCE
Sa, 11.11.23 10:00 11 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach CVJM Arheilgen 1 SSG Langen 1
Sa, 11.11.23 10:00 12 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach SSG Langen 1 CVJM Arheilgen 1
Sa, 18.11.23 10:00 13 TGS OF-Bieber 1 SSG Langen 1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
Sa, 18.11.23 10:00 14 TGS OF-Bieber 1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach -
Sa, 18.11.23 10:00 15 VSG Dieburg/Münster VC Ober Roden 1 CVJM Arheilgen 1
Sa, 18.11.23 10:00 16 VSG Dieburg/Münster CVJM Arheilgen 1 VC Ober Roden 1
Sa, 25.11.23 10:00 17 VCE TGS OF-Bieber 1 VSG Dieburg/Münster
Sa, 25.11.23 10:00 18 VCE VSG Dieburg/Münster TGS OF-Bieber 1
Sa, 25.11.23 10:00 19 VC Ober Roden 1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach SSG Langen 1
Sa, 25.11.23 10:00 20 VC Ober Roden 1 SSG Langen 1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
Sa, 02.12.23 10:00 26 VSG Dieburg/Münster TGS OF-Bieber 1 -
Sa, 09.12.23 10:00 21 SSG Langen 1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TGS OF-Bieber 1
Sa, 09.12.23 10:00 22 SSG Langen 1 TGS OF-Bieber 1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
Sa, 09.12.23 10:00 23 VC Ober Roden 1 VCE VSG Dieburg/Münster
Sa, 09.12.23 10:00 24 VC Ober Roden 1 VSG Dieburg/Münster VCE
So, 21.01.24 10:00 27 VCE CVJM Arheilgen 1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
So, 21.01.24 10:00 28 VCE ÜSC Wald-Michelbach CVJM Arheilgen 1
Sa, 27.01.24 10:00 29 CVJM Arheilgen 1 VC Ober Roden 1 SSG Langen 1
Sa, 27.01.24 10:00 30 CVJM Arheilgen 1 SSG Langen 1 VC Ober Roden 1
So, 04.02.24 10:00 25 VSG Dieburg/Münster SSG Langen 1 -
Sa, 17.02.24 10:00 31 TGS OF-Bieber 1 VSG Dieburg/Münster CVJM Arheilgen 1
Sa, 17.02.24 10:00 32 TGS OF-Bieber 1 CVJM Arheilgen 1 VSG Dieburg/Münster
Sa, 17.02.24 10:00 33 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach VC Ober Roden 1 VCE
Sa, 17.02.24 10:00 34 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach VCE VC Ober Roden 1
Fr, 23.02.24 18:30 35 SSG Langen 1 VC Ober Roden 1 -
Sa, 24.02.24 10:00 36 SSG Langen 1 VCE -
Sa, 24.02.24 10:00 37 CVJM Arheilgen 1 VSG Dieburg/Münster ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
Sa, 24.02.24 10:00 38 CVJM Arheilgen 1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach VSG Dieburg/Münster
Sa, 16.03.24 10:00 39 VC Ober Roden 1 TGS OF-Bieber 1 CVJM Arheilgen 1
Sa, 16.03.24 10:00 40 VC Ober Roden 1 CVJM Arheilgen 1 TGS OF-Bieber 1
Sa, 16.03.24 10:00 41 VSG Dieburg/Münster ÜSC Wald-Michelbach VCE
Sa, 16.03.24 10:00 42 VSG Dieburg/Münster VCE ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
letzte Änderung: Dienstag, 26. März 2024