M-Bezirksliga Süd – Männer

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 23.09.23 15:00 5 TFC Steinheim TV Kesselstadt TV Gedern
Sa, 23.09.23 15:15 6 TFC Steinheim TV Gedern TV Kesselstadt
So, 24.09.23 11:00 1 TV Lieblos TS Bischofsheim SG Rodheim 4
So, 24.09.23 11:15 2 TV Lieblos SG Rodheim 4 TS Bischofsheim
Sa, 07.10.23 15:00 7 TV Kesselstadt DJK Freigericht TV Lieblos
Sa, 07.10.23 15:15 8 TV Kesselstadt TV Lieblos DJK Freigericht
Sa, 07.10.23 16:00 9 TS Bischofsheim TV Gedern TV Wächtersbach
Sa, 07.10.23 16:15 10 TS Bischofsheim TV Wächtersbach TV Gedern
So, 15.10.23 10:00 15 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim TFC Steinheim
So, 15.10.23 10:15 16 DJK Freigericht TFC Steinheim TS Bischofsheim
So, 15.10.23 11:00 13 SG Rodheim 4 TV Kesselstadt TV Wächtersbach
So, 15.10.23 11:15 14 SG Rodheim 4 TV Wächtersbach TV Kesselstadt
Sa, 11.11.23 15:00 21 DJK Freigericht TV Lieblos TV Gedern
Sa, 11.11.23 15:15 22 DJK Freigericht TV Gedern TV Lieblos
So, 12.11.23 11:00 19 TV Wächtersbach TFC Steinheim TV Kesselstadt
So, 12.11.23 11:15 20 TV Wächtersbach TV Kesselstadt TFC Steinheim
So, 19.11.23 14:00 27 SG Rodheim 4 TFC Steinheim DJK Freigericht
So, 19.11.23 14:00 29 TV Kesselstadt TV Gedern TS Bischofsheim
So, 19.11.23 14:15 28 SG Rodheim 4 DJK Freigericht TFC Steinheim
So, 19.11.23 14:15 30 TV Kesselstadt TS Bischofsheim TV Gedern
So, 26.11.23 11:00 33 TV Gedern TV Wächtersbach SG Rodheim 4
So, 26.11.23 11:15 34 TV Gedern SG Rodheim 4 TV Wächtersbach
So, 26.11.23 14:00 31 TFC Steinheim TV Lieblos TS Bischofsheim
So, 26.11.23 14:15 32 TFC Steinheim TS Bischofsheim TV Lieblos
So, 10.12.23 11:00 37 TV Lieblos TV Kesselstadt DJK Freigericht
So, 10.12.23 11:00 39 TV Wächtersbach TS Bischofsheim TV Gedern
So, 10.12.23 11:15 38 TV Lieblos DJK Freigericht TV Kesselstadt
So, 10.12.23 11:15 40 TV Wächtersbach TV Gedern TS Bischofsheim
Sa, 16.12.23 15:00 3 TV Wächtersbach DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim
Sa, 16.12.23 15:00 4 TV Gedern TV Lieblos SG Rodheim 4
Sa, 16.12.23 15:15 23 TS Bischofsheim SG Rodheim 4 DJK Freigericht
Sa, 16.12.23 15:15 24 TV Lieblos TV Wächtersbach TV Gedern
So, 21.01.24 11:00 43 SG Rodheim 4 TS Bischofsheim TV Lieblos
So, 21.01.24 11:00 47 TV Gedern TV Kesselstadt TFC Steinheim
So, 21.01.24 11:15 44 SG Rodheim 4 TV Lieblos TS Bischofsheim
So, 21.01.24 11:15 48 TV Gedern TFC Steinheim TV Kesselstadt
Sa, 27.01.24 15:00 49 TV Kesselstadt SG Rodheim 4 TV Wächtersbach
Sa, 27.01.24 15:15 50 TV Kesselstadt TV Wächtersbach SG Rodheim 4
So, 28.01.24 14:00 51 TS Bischofsheim DJK Freigericht TFC Steinheim
So, 28.01.24 14:15 52 TS Bischofsheim TFC Steinheim DJK Freigericht
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 58 DJK Freigericht TV Kesselstadt SG Rodheim 4
Sa, 17.02.24 15:15 57 DJK Freigericht SG Rodheim 4 TV Kesselstadt
So, 18.02.24 11:00 55 TV Lieblos TFC Steinheim TV Gedern
So, 18.02.24 11:15 56 TV Lieblos TV Gedern TFC Steinheim
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00 63 TV Gedern DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim
Sa, 24.02.24 11:15 64 TV Gedern TS Bischofsheim DJK Freigericht
So, 25.02.24 11:00 61 TV Wächtersbach TV Lieblos SG Rodheim 4
So, 25.02.24 11:15 62 TV Wächtersbach SG Rodheim 4 TV Lieblos
So, 10.03.24 11:00 41 TFC Steinheim SG Rodheim 4 TV Kesselstadt
So, 10.03.24 11:00 42 DJK Freigericht TV Wächtersbach TV Gedern
So, 10.03.24 11:15 65 TV Kesselstadt TFC Steinheim DJK Freigericht
So, 10.03.24 11:15 66 SG Rodheim 4 TV Gedern TV Wächtersbach
So, 17.03.24 11:00 67 TFC Steinheim TV Wächtersbach DJK Freigericht
So, 17.03.24 11:15 68 TFC Steinheim DJK Freigericht TV Wächtersbach
So, 17.03.24 14:00 71 TS Bischofsheim TV Lieblos TV Kesselstadt
So, 17.03.24 14:15 72 TS Bischofsheim TV Kesselstadt TV Lieblos
letzte Änderung: Samstag, 16. März 2024