M-Bezirksliga Nord – Männer

Gießener SV Gießener SV 2 SK Driedorf TSG Lollar TV Biedenkopf 3 TV Waldgirmes 3 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg TV Wetzlar VfL Marburg 2
Gießener SV 0:3 Gießener SV vs Gießener SV 2
So, 15.10.2023 10:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:1 Gießener SV vs SK Driedorf
So, 26.11.2023 14:15
Herderschule Halle A
2:3 Gießener SV vs TSG Lollar
So, 21.01.2024 10:15
Herderschule Halle A
2:3 Gießener SV vs TV Biedenkopf 3
So, 25.02.2024 11:30
Sporthalle B der Herderschule
1:3 Gießener SV vs TV Waldgirmes 3
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:1 Gießener SV vs TV Watzenborn-Steinberg
So, 15.10.2023 10:15
Herderschule Halle A
0:3 Gießener SV vs TV Wetzlar
So, 25.02.2024 11:45
Sporthalle B der Herderschule
1:3 Gießener SV vs VfL Marburg 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Herderschule Halle A
Gießener SV 2 3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs Gießener SV
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:15
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs SK Driedorf
So, 08.10.2023 12:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs TSG Lollar
So, 08.10.2023 12:15
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs TV Biedenkopf 3
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs TV Waldgirmes 3
So, 26.11.2023 12:15
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs TV Watzenborn-Steinberg
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
Herderschule Halle A
0:3 Gießener SV 2 vs TV Wetzlar
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:15
Gesamtschule Hungen
3:1 Gießener SV 2 vs VfL Marburg 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Gesamtschule Hungen
SK Driedorf 2:3 SK Driedorf vs Gießener SV
So, 17.03.2024 12:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
0:3 SK Driedorf vs Gießener SV 2
So, 17.03.2024 12:15
Sporthalle Driedorf
3:0 SK Driedorf vs TSG Lollar
So, 19.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
3:0 SK Driedorf vs TV Biedenkopf 3
So, 19.11.2023 13:15
Sporthalle Driedorf
1:3 SK Driedorf vs TV Waldgirmes 3
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
3:0 SK Driedorf vs TV Watzenborn-Steinberg
So, 21.01.2024 12:15
Sporthalle Driedorf
0:3 SK Driedorf vs TV Wetzlar
So, 21.01.2024 12:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
3:2 SK Driedorf vs VfL Marburg 2
So, 15.10.2023 12:15
Sporthalle Driedorf
TSG Lollar 3:0 TSG Lollar vs Gießener SV
So, 24.09.2023 10:15
Sporthalle Süd
0:3 TSG Lollar vs Gießener SV 2
So, 10.12.2023 12:00
Grundschule Lollar
1:3 TSG Lollar vs SK Driedorf
So, 10.12.2023 12:15
Grundschule Lollar
3:1 TSG Lollar vs TV Biedenkopf 3
So, 17.03.2024 10:15
Sporthalle Süd
1:3 TSG Lollar vs TV Waldgirmes 3
So, 24.09.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Süd
3:0 TSG Lollar vs TV Watzenborn-Steinberg
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
Sporthalle Süd
0:3 TSG Lollar vs TV Wetzlar
So, 26.11.2023 12:15
Sporthalle Süd
1:3 TSG Lollar vs VfL Marburg 2
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Sporthalle Süd
TV Biedenkopf 3 3:0 TV Biedenkopf 3 vs Gießener SV
So, 12.11.2023 14:15
Lahntalschule
2:3 TV Biedenkopf 3 vs Gießener SV 2
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
Lahntalschule
3:0 TV Biedenkopf 3 vs SK Driedorf
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Lahntalschule
3:0 TV Biedenkopf 3 vs TSG Lollar
So, 15.10.2023 14:15
Lahntalschule
3:2 TV Biedenkopf 3 vs TV Waldgirmes 3
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:15
Lahntalschule
3:0 TV Biedenkopf 3 vs TV Watzenborn-Steinberg
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
Lahntalschule
0:3 TV Biedenkopf 3 vs TV Wetzlar
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Lahntalschule
3:2 TV Biedenkopf 3 vs VfL Marburg 2
So, 21.01.2024 14:15
Lahntalschule
TV Waldgirmes 3 3:0 TV Waldgirmes 3 vs Gießener SV
So, 19.11.2023 10:00
Lahntalschule
1:3 TV Waldgirmes 3 vs Gießener SV 2
So, 25.02.2024 11:15
Lahntalschule
3:2 TV Waldgirmes 3 vs SK Driedorf
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Goetheschule
3:1 TV Waldgirmes 3 vs TSG Lollar
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Lahntalschule
2:3 TV Waldgirmes 3 vs TV Biedenkopf 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 13:00
Lahntalschule
3:0 TV Waldgirmes 3 vs TV Watzenborn-Steinberg
Sa, 07.10.2023 13:15
Lahntalschule
0:3 TV Waldgirmes 3 vs TV Wetzlar
So, 19.11.2023 10:15
Lahntalschule
3:0 TV Waldgirmes 3 vs VfL Marburg 2
So, 28.01.2024 11:15
Goetheschule
TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 0:3 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg vs Gießener SV
So, 18.02.2024 11:15
GSH Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg vs Gießener SV 2
So, 19.11.2023 11:15
GSH Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg vs SK Driedorf
So, 24.09.2023 11:15
GSH Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
1:3 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg vs TSG Lollar
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
GSH Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg vs TV Biedenkopf 3
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:15
GSH Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg vs TV Waldgirmes 3
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
GSH Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg vs TV Wetzlar
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
GSH Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 TV Watzenborn-Steinberg vs VfL Marburg 2
So, 19.11.2023 11:00
GSH Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
TV Wetzlar 3:0 TV Wetzlar vs Gießener SV
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Schule Brühlsbacherwarte
3:1 TV Wetzlar vs Gießener SV 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:15
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TV Wetzlar vs SK Driedorf
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TV Wetzlar vs TSG Lollar
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:15
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:1 TV Wetzlar vs TV Biedenkopf 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TV Wetzlar vs TV Waldgirmes 3
So, 17.03.2024 11:15
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TV Wetzlar vs TV Watzenborn-Steinberg
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TV Wetzlar vs VfL Marburg 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:15
Schule Brühlsbacherwarte
VfL Marburg 2 3:1 VfL Marburg 2 vs Gießener SV
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:15
Richtsbergschule
0:3 VfL Marburg 2 vs Gießener SV 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
3:1 VfL Marburg 2 vs SK Driedorf
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:15
Kaufmännische Schulen
3:0 VfL Marburg 2 vs TSG Lollar
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
Richtsbergschule
1:3 VfL Marburg 2 vs TV Biedenkopf 3
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:15
Kaufmännische Schulen
3:1 VfL Marburg 2 vs TV Waldgirmes 3
So, 12.11.2023 12:15
Richtsbergschule
3:1 VfL Marburg 2 vs TV Watzenborn-Steinberg
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
0:3 VfL Marburg 2 vs TV Wetzlar
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Richtsbergschule