M-Bezirksliga Nord – Frauen

ASV Rauschenberg BG Marburg 2 Gießener SV 3 SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 TSG Lollar TV Hartenrod TV Wetzlar TV Wetzlar 2 USC Gießen 2
ASV Rauschenberg 3:2 ASV Rauschenberg vs BG Marburg 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
3:1 ASV Rauschenberg vs Gießener SV 3
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
1:3 ASV Rauschenberg vs SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
3:1 ASV Rauschenberg vs TSG Lollar
So, 24.09.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
3:1 ASV Rauschenberg vs TV Hartenrod
So, 24.09.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
3:1 ASV Rauschenberg vs TV Wetzlar
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
3:1 ASV Rauschenberg vs TV Wetzlar 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
1:3 ASV Rauschenberg vs USC Gießen 2
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
BG Marburg 2 2:3 BG Marburg 2 vs ASV Rauschenberg
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Martin-Luther-Schule
2:3 BG Marburg 2 vs Gießener SV 3
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Martin-Luther-Schule
2:3 BG Marburg 2 vs SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
3:2 BG Marburg 2 vs TSG Lollar
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Martin-Luther-Schule
3:0 BG Marburg 2 vs TV Hartenrod
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
3:1 BG Marburg 2 vs TV Wetzlar
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
3:0 BG Marburg 2 vs TV Wetzlar 2
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Martin-Luther-Schule
0:3 BG Marburg 2 vs USC Gießen 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
Gießener SV 3 0:3 Gießener SV 3 vs ASV Rauschenberg
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Sporthalle B der Herderschule
2:3 Gießener SV 3 vs BG Marburg 2
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Herderschule Halle A
0:3 Gießener SV 3 vs SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Herderschule Halle A
2:3 Gießener SV 3 vs TSG Lollar
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
2:3 Gießener SV 3 vs TV Hartenrod
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
0:3 Gießener SV 3 vs TV Wetzlar
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Sporthalle B der Herderschule
1:3 Gießener SV 3 vs TV Wetzlar 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
1:3 Gießener SV 3 vs USC Gießen 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 3:2 SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 vs ASV Rauschenberg
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
SH Gymnasium Philippinum, Marburg
3:0 SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 vs BG Marburg 2
So, 24.09.2023 12:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
1:3 SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 vs Gießener SV 3
So, 24.09.2023 12:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
3:0 SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 vs TSG Lollar
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
SH Gymnasium Philippinum, Marburg
3:2 SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 vs TV Hartenrod
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Richtsbergschule
3:1 SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 vs TV Wetzlar
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Richtsbergschule
3:0 SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 vs TV Wetzlar 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
3:0 SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4 vs USC Gießen 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
TSG Lollar 0:3 TSG Lollar vs ASV Rauschenberg
So, 25.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Süd
3:2 TSG Lollar vs BG Marburg 2
So, 25.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Süd
3:2 TSG Lollar vs Gießener SV 3
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Süd
1:3 TSG Lollar vs SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Süd
3:1 TSG Lollar vs TV Hartenrod
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Süd
0:3 TSG Lollar vs TV Wetzlar
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Süd
1:3 TSG Lollar vs TV Wetzlar 2
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Süd
0:3 TSG Lollar vs USC Gießen 2
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Süd
TV Hartenrod 3:1 TV Hartenrod vs ASV Rauschenberg
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
3:0 TV Hartenrod vs BG Marburg 2
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
3:2 TV Hartenrod vs Gießener SV 3
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
2:3 TV Hartenrod vs SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
3:2 TV Hartenrod vs TSG Lollar
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
2:3 TV Hartenrod vs TV Wetzlar
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
3:2 TV Hartenrod vs TV Wetzlar 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
0:3 TV Hartenrod vs USC Gießen 2
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
TV Wetzlar 3:2 TV Wetzlar vs ASV Rauschenberg
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TV Wetzlar vs BG Marburg 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:30
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:1 TV Wetzlar vs Gießener SV 3
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TV Wetzlar vs SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TV Wetzlar vs TSG Lollar
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:1 TV Wetzlar vs TV Hartenrod
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
1:3 TV Wetzlar vs TV Wetzlar 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:30
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
1:3 TV Wetzlar vs USC Gießen 2
So, 17.03.2024 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
TV Wetzlar 2 2:3 TV Wetzlar 2 vs ASV Rauschenberg
So, 19.11.2023 11:00
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
1:3 TV Wetzlar 2 vs BG Marburg 2
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
3:1 TV Wetzlar 2 vs Gießener SV 3
So, 19.11.2023 11:00
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
3:0 TV Wetzlar 2 vs SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
1:3 TV Wetzlar 2 vs TSG Lollar
So, 15.10.2023 11:00
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
2:3 TV Wetzlar 2 vs TV Hartenrod
So, 17.03.2024 11:00
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
3:2 TV Wetzlar 2 vs TV Wetzlar
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
1:3 TV Wetzlar 2 vs USC Gießen 2
So, 21.01.2024 11:00
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule
USC Gießen 2 3:0 USC Gießen 2 vs ASV Rauschenberg
So, 18.02.2024 10:00
TH Rödgen
3:0 USC Gießen 2 vs BG Marburg 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 USC Gießen 2 vs Gießener SV 3
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:1 USC Gießen 2 vs SG Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 4
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 USC Gießen 2 vs TSG Lollar
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:1 USC Gießen 2 vs TV Hartenrod
So, 18.02.2024 10:00
TH Rödgen
3:0 USC Gießen 2 vs TV Wetzlar
So, 24.09.2023 13:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 USC Gießen 2 vs TV Wetzlar 2
So, 24.09.2023 13:00
Herderschule Halle A