Bezirksoberliga West – Männer

Eintracht Frankfurt 2 SSC Bad Vilbel SSVG Eichwald 2 TG Bornheim TG Winkel TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TV Bommersheim 2 TV Elz TV Idstein
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 3:2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel
So, 21.01.2024 15:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs SSVG Eichwald 2
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TG Winkel
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TV Elz
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TV Idstein
So, 26.11.2023 15:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
SSC Bad Vilbel 0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel vs SSVG Eichwald 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
2:3 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TG Bornheim
So, 26.11.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
0:3 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TG Winkel
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Sa, 16.03.2024 16:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
3:0 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TV Bommersheim 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
1:3 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TV Elz
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
1:3 SSC Bad Vilbel vs TV Idstein
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
SSVG Eichwald 2 0:3 SSVG Eichwald 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
2:3 SSVG Eichwald 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
2:3 SSVG Eichwald 2 vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
0:3 SSVG Eichwald 2 vs TG Winkel
So, 19.11.2023 13:30
Albert-Einstein-Schule
0:3 SSVG Eichwald 2 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
0:3 SSVG Eichwald 2 vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 19.11.2023 14:30
Albert-Einstein-Schule
0:3 SSVG Eichwald 2 vs TV Elz
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
1:3 SSVG Eichwald 2 vs TV Idstein
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
TG Bornheim 0:3 TG Bornheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Schule
0:3 TG Bornheim vs SSC Bad Vilbel
So, 28.01.2024 16:00
Gymnasium Riedberg
3:0 TG Bornheim vs SSVG Eichwald 2
So, 17.03.2024 13:30
TG Bornheim
3:0 TG Bornheim vs TG Winkel
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Schule
2:3 TG Bornheim vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Gymnasium Riedberg
0:3 TG Bornheim vs TV Bommersheim 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Philipp-Holzmann-Schule
0:3 TG Bornheim vs TV Elz
So, 17.03.2024 14:30
TG Bornheim
0:3 TG Bornheim vs TV Idstein
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Philipp-Holzmann-Schule
TG Winkel 0:3 TG Winkel vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
0:3 TG Winkel vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
3:2 TG Winkel vs SSVG Eichwald 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
3:1 TG Winkel vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
0:3 TG Winkel vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 24.09.2023 15:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
0:3 TG Winkel vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 24.09.2023 14:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
0:3 TG Winkel vs TV Elz
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
3:0 TG Winkel vs TV Idstein
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 12.11.2023 17:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:2 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 14.10.2023 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
2:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs SSVG Eichwald 2
So, 12.11.2023 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
2:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TG Winkel
So, 21.01.2024 17:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
1:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 21.01.2024 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
0:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TV Elz
So, 18.02.2024 17:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
2:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TV Idstein
So, 18.02.2024 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
TV Bommersheim 2 2:3 TV Bommersheim 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
1:3 TV Bommersheim 2 vs SSC Bad Vilbel
Sa, 07.10.2023 16:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:1 TV Bommersheim 2 vs SSVG Eichwald 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:0 TV Bommersheim 2 vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
1:3 TV Bommersheim 2 vs TG Winkel
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:1 TV Bommersheim 2 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
0:3 TV Bommersheim 2 vs TV Elz
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
3:0 TV Bommersheim 2 vs TV Idstein
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
TV Elz 2:3 TV Elz vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Oranienschule Elz
3:0 TV Elz vs SSC Bad Vilbel
So, 25.02.2024 14:00
Oranienschule Elz
3:0 TV Elz vs SSVG Eichwald 2
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
Oranienschule Elz
3:0 TV Elz vs TG Bornheim
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Oranienschule Elz
3:0 TV Elz vs TG Winkel
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Oranienschule Elz
3:0 TV Elz vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 08.10.2023 14:00
Oranienschule Elz
3:0 TV Elz vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 25.02.2024 15:00
Oranienschule Elz
3:2 TV Elz vs TV Idstein
So, 28.01.2024 14:00
Oranienschule Elz
TV Idstein 0:3 TV Idstein vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 17.03.2024 14:00
IGS Wallrabenstein
0:3 TV Idstein vs SSC Bad Vilbel
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
3:0 TV Idstein vs SSVG Eichwald 2
So, 21.01.2024 15:00
IGS Wallrabenstein
3:0 TV Idstein vs TG Bornheim
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
IGS Wallrabenstein
3:2 TV Idstein vs TG Winkel
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
3:0 TV Idstein vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
0:3 TV Idstein vs TV Bommersheim 2
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
IGS Wallrabenstein
0:3 TV Idstein vs TV Elz
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Taubenberghalle / Limesschule