Saison 2022/23

BG Groß-Gerau Orplid Darmstadt 2 SC Steinberg TSV Auerbach 2 TuS Griesheim 3 VC Dornheim 2 VC Eberstadt 3 VC Ober-Roden 4 VSG Ried-Volleys
BG Groß-Gerau 0:3 BG Groß-Gerau vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
So, 05.03.2023 15:00
Martin-Buber-Halle
2:3 BG Groß-Gerau vs SC Steinberg
So, 26.02.2023 16:00
Martin-Buber-Halle
3:2 BG Groß-Gerau vs TSV Auerbach 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Martin-Buber-Halle
3:1 BG Groß-Gerau vs TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 24.09.2022 16:00
Martin-Buber-Halle
3:0 BG Groß-Gerau vs VC Dornheim 2
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Martin-Buber-Halle
3:1 BG Groß-Gerau vs VC Eberstadt 3
So, 12.02.2023 16:00
Martin-Buber-Halle
3:2 BG Groß-Gerau vs VC Ober-Roden 4
So, 26.02.2023 15:00
Martin-Buber-Halle
3:0 BG Groß-Gerau vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Sa, 19.11.2022 16:00
Martin-Buber-Halle
Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:1 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs BG Groß-Gerau
So, 27.11.2022 10:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:1 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs SC Steinberg
So, 19.03.2023 11:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:0 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs TuS Griesheim 3
So, 11.12.2022 11:00
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
3:0 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs VC Dornheim 2
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:0 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs VC Eberstadt 3
So, 25.09.2022 11:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:0 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 4
So, 25.09.2022 10:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
1:3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Mo, 09.01.2023 20:00
SC Steinberg 1:3 SC Steinberg vs BG Groß-Gerau
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
0:3 SC Steinberg vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
So, 06.11.2022 13:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
1:3 SC Steinberg vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 06.11.2022 12:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
1:3 SC Steinberg vs TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
3:0 SC Steinberg vs VC Dornheim 2
So, 22.01.2023 13:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
0:3 SC Steinberg vs VC Eberstadt 3
Sa, 12.11.2022 16:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
1:3 SC Steinberg vs VC Ober-Roden 4
Sa, 04.02.2023 16:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
0:3 SC Steinberg vs VSG Ried-Volleys
So, 22.01.2023 12:00
Heinrich-Mann-Schule
TSV Auerbach 2 3:0 TSV Auerbach 2 vs BG Groß-Gerau
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSV Auerbach 2 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 16:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:2 TSV Auerbach 2 vs SC Steinberg
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSV Auerbach 2 vs TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSV Auerbach 2 vs VC Dornheim 2
Sa, 08.10.2022 16:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:1 TSV Auerbach 2 vs VC Eberstadt 3
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:1 TSV Auerbach 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 4
Sa, 18.03.2023 16:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSV Auerbach 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Sa, 12.11.2022 16:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
TuS Griesheim 3 3:0 TuS Griesheim 3 vs BG Groß-Gerau
So, 22.01.2023 15:00
Kirschberghalle
3:0 TuS Griesheim 3 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
So, 20.11.2022 14:00
Kirschberghalle
3:0 TuS Griesheim 3 vs SC Steinberg
So, 20.11.2022 15:00
Kirschberghalle
2:3 TuS Griesheim 3 vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 22.01.2023 14:00
Kirschberghalle
3:0 TuS Griesheim 3 vs VC Dornheim 2
Sa, 15.10.2022 16:00
TuS Griesheim Halle
1:3 TuS Griesheim 3 vs VC Eberstadt 3
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Großsporthalle
3:1 TuS Griesheim 3 vs VC Ober-Roden 4
Sa, 15.10.2022 15:00
TuS Griesheim Halle
2:3 TuS Griesheim 3 vs VSG Ried-Volleys
Sa, 18.03.2023 16:00
Großsporthalle
VC Dornheim 2 0:3 VC Dornheim 2 vs BG Groß-Gerau
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim 2 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Dreifelderhalle
1:3 VC Dornheim 2 vs SC Steinberg
So, 18.12.2022 13:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim 2 vs TSV Auerbach 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim 2 vs TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 11.03.2023 16:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim 2 vs VC Eberstadt 3
Sa, 10.12.2022 16:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 4
Sa, 12.11.2022 16:00
Dreifelderhalle
0:3 VC Dornheim 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys
So, 18.12.2022 12:00
Dreifelderhalle
VC Eberstadt 3 1:3 VC Eberstadt 3 vs BG Groß-Gerau
So, 16.10.2022 13:30
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:2 VC Eberstadt 3 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
Sa, 21.01.2023 16:00
Kasinohalle
3:2 VC Eberstadt 3 vs SC Steinberg
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 VC Eberstadt 3 vs TSV Auerbach 2
Sa, 11.03.2023 16:00
Kasinohalle
1:3 VC Eberstadt 3 vs TuS Griesheim 3
Sa, 26.11.2022 16:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
3:0 VC Eberstadt 3 vs VC Dornheim 2
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Georg-Büchner-Schule
0:3 VC Eberstadt 3 vs VC Ober-Roden 4
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 VC Eberstadt 3 vs VSG Ried-Volleys
So, 16.10.2022 12:30
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
VC Ober-Roden 4 1:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs BG Groß-Gerau
So, 09.10.2022 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
So, 12.03.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:0 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs SC Steinberg
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
1:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 20.11.2022 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs TuS Griesheim 3
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:2 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs VC Dornheim 2
So, 29.01.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs VC Eberstadt 3
So, 20.11.2022 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
2:3 VC Ober-Roden 4 vs VSG Ried-Volleys
So, 12.03.2023 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
VSG Ried-Volleys 3:1 VSG Ried-Volleys vs BG Groß-Gerau
So, 29.01.2023 12:00
Rheinhalle
1:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
Mo, 31.10.2022 18:00
Rheinhalle
3:1 VSG Ried-Volleys vs SC Steinberg
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Rheinhalle
0:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs TSV Auerbach 2
So, 12.02.2023 12:00
Rheinhalle
0:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs TuS Griesheim 3
So, 09.10.2022 11:00
Rheinhalle
3:0 VSG Ried-Volleys vs VC Dornheim 2
So, 12.02.2023 11:00
Rheinhalle
1:3 VSG Ried-Volleys vs VC Eberstadt 3
So, 29.01.2023 11:00
Rheinhalle
3:0 VSG Ried-Volleys vs VC Ober-Roden 4
So, 27.11.2022 12:00
Rheinhalle