Saison 2022/23

Orplid Darmstadt 2 SKV Mörfelden 3 SSG Langen 2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber TSV Dudenhofen TuS Griesheim 2 VC Breuberg VC Breuberg VC Ober-Roden 2 VSG Ried-Volleys 2
Orplid Darmstadt 2 2:3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs SKV Mörfelden 3
So, 25.09.2022 10:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
1:3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs SSG Langen 2
So, 25.09.2022 10:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
1:3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
2:3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs TSV Dudenhofen
So, 11.12.2022 10:00
Kasinohalle
0:3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs TuS Griesheim 2
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs VC Breuberg
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 11.12.2022 10:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 Orplid Darmstadt 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
SKV Mörfelden 3 3:1 SKV Mörfelden 3 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
1:3 SKV Mörfelden 3 vs SSG Langen 2
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
0:3 SKV Mörfelden 3 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
0:3 SKV Mörfelden 3 vs TSV Dudenhofen
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
0:3 SKV Mörfelden 3 vs TuS Griesheim 2
Sa, 15.10.2022 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:0 SKV Mörfelden 3 vs VC Breuberg
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
0:3 SKV Mörfelden 3 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 15.10.2022 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
3:2 SKV Mörfelden 3 vs VSG Ried-Volleys 2
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
SSG Langen 2 3:2 SSG Langen 2 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
So, 19.03.2023 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:1 SSG Langen 2 vs SKV Mörfelden 3
So, 13.11.2022 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 SSG Langen 2 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 SSG Langen 2 vs TSV Dudenhofen
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 SSG Langen 2 vs TuS Griesheim 2
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:0 SSG Langen 2 vs VC Breuberg
So, 13.11.2022 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
0:3 SSG Langen 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 19.03.2023 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:1 SSG Langen 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys 2
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
TGS Offenbach-Bieber 3:0 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
So, 27.11.2022 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:1 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs SKV Mörfelden 3
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs SSG Langen 2
So, 27.11.2022 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs TSV Dudenhofen
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
1:3 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs TuS Griesheim 2
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:1 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs VC Breuberg
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 25.09.2022 10:00
Beethovenschule
3:1 TGS Offenbach-Bieber vs VSG Ried-Volleys 2
So, 25.09.2022 10:00
Beethovenschule
TSV Dudenhofen 3:2 TSV Dudenhofen vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
So, 13.11.2022 10:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:0 TSV Dudenhofen vs SKV Mörfelden 3
So, 12.02.2023 10:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:2 TSV Dudenhofen vs SSG Langen 2
So, 16.10.2022 10:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
2:3 TSV Dudenhofen vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 16.10.2022 10:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
1:3 TSV Dudenhofen vs TuS Griesheim 2
So, 22.01.2023 10:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:0 TSV Dudenhofen vs VC Breuberg
So, 22.01.2023 10:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:1 TSV Dudenhofen vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 12.02.2023 10:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
3:0 TSV Dudenhofen vs VSG Ried-Volleys 2
So, 13.11.2022 10:00
Stauffenberg-Schule
TuS Griesheim 2 3:0 TuS Griesheim 2 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
Mi, 08.03.2023 20:45
Großsporthalle
3:0 TuS Griesheim 2 vs SKV Mörfelden 3
So, 12.03.2023 15:30
Kirschberghalle
3:1 TuS Griesheim 2 vs SSG Langen 2
So, 11.12.2022 14:00
Kirschberghalle
3:2 TuS Griesheim 2 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 13.11.2022 14:00
Kirschberghalle
2:3 TuS Griesheim 2 vs TSV Dudenhofen
So, 25.09.2022 14:00
Kirschberghalle
3:0 TuS Griesheim 2 vs VC Breuberg
So, 25.09.2022 14:00
Kirschberghalle
3:0 TuS Griesheim 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 13.11.2022 14:00
Kirschberghalle
3:0 TuS Griesheim 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys 2
So, 11.12.2022 14:00
Kirschberghalle
VC Breuberg VC Breuberg 2:3 VC Breuberg vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
3:1 VC Breuberg vs SKV Mörfelden 3
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
0:3 VC Breuberg vs SSG Langen 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:00
Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
0:3 VC Breuberg vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
0:3 VC Breuberg vs TSV Dudenhofen
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
0:3 VC Breuberg vs TuS Griesheim 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:00
Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
3:1 VC Breuberg vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
2:3 VC Breuberg vs VSG Ried-Volleys 2
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
1:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs SKV Mörfelden 3
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
2:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs SSG Langen 2
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
2:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 12.03.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TSV Dudenhofen
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TuS Griesheim 2
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:0 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs VC Breuberg
So, 12.03.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs VSG Ried-Volleys 2
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Nell-Breuning-Schule
VSG Ried-Volleys 2 3:0 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 vs Orplid Darmstadt 2
Sa, 15.10.2022 15:00
Rheinhalle
3:0 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 vs SKV Mörfelden 3
So, 27.11.2022 10:00
Rheinhalle
3:2 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 vs SSG Langen 2
So, 12.03.2023 10:00
Rheinhalle
1:3 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 vs TGS Offenbach-Bieber
So, 22.01.2023 12:30
Sporthalle am Bürgerhaus
3:1 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 vs TSV Dudenhofen
So, 12.03.2023 10:00
Rheinhalle
0:3 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 vs TuS Griesheim 2
So, 27.11.2022 10:00
Rheinhalle
3:0 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 vs VC Breuberg
Sa, 15.10.2022 15:00
Rheinhalle
3:1 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 22.01.2023 12:30
Sporthalle am Bürgerhaus