Saison 2022/23

SSVG Eichwald 3 Spvgg Hochheim TG Bornheim TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TSG NW Frankfurt TV Bommersheim 3 VfL Goldstein
SSVG Eichwald 3 0:3 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs Spvgg Hochheim
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
0:3 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs TG Bornheim
Sa, 10.12.2022 16:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
0:3 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 12.02.2023 11:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
1:3 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs TSG NW Frankfurt
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
0:3 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs TV Bommersheim 3
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:00
SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
0:3 SSVG Eichwald 3 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 12.02.2023 12:00
Albert-Einstein-Schule
Spvgg Hochheim 3:0 Spvgg Hochheim vs SSVG Eichwald 3
So, 05.03.2023 12:00
MTK-Halle
0:3 Spvgg Hochheim vs TG Bornheim
So, 12.02.2023 13:00
MTK-Halle
3:1 Spvgg Hochheim vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 05.03.2023 13:00
MTK-Halle
3:1 Spvgg Hochheim vs TSG NW Frankfurt
So, 12.02.2023 12:00
MTK-Halle
3:0 Spvgg Hochheim vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 13.11.2022 13:00
MTK-Halle
3:1 Spvgg Hochheim vs VfL Goldstein
So, 13.11.2022 12:00
MTK-Halle
TG Bornheim 3:0 TG Bornheim vs SSVG Eichwald 3
So, 19.03.2023 14:30
TG Bornheim
3:2 TG Bornheim vs Spvgg Hochheim
So, 16.10.2022 14:30
TG Bornheim
3:1 TG Bornheim vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 19.03.2023 13:30
TG Bornheim
3:0 TG Bornheim vs TSG NW Frankfurt
So, 16.10.2022 13:30
TG Bornheim
3:2 TG Bornheim vs TV Bommersheim 3
Sa, 19.11.2022 16:00
TG Bornheim
2:3 TG Bornheim vs VfL Goldstein
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
TG Bornheim
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs SSVG Eichwald 3
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs Spvgg Hochheim
So, 11.12.2022 15:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:2 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TG Bornheim
So, 25.09.2022 15:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TSG NW Frankfurt
Sa, 12.11.2022 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
3:0 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 11.12.2022 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
1:3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt vs VfL Goldstein
So, 25.09.2022 16:00
Michael-Ende-Schule
TSG NW Frankfurt 3:0 TSG NW Frankfurt vs SSVG Eichwald 3
So, 09.10.2022 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSG NW Frankfurt vs Spvgg Hochheim
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSG NW Frankfurt vs TG Bornheim
So, 27.11.2022 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSG NW Frankfurt vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:1 TSG NW Frankfurt vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 27.11.2022 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSG NW Frankfurt vs VfL Goldstein
So, 29.01.2023 15:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
TV Bommersheim 3 3:2 TV Bommersheim 3 vs SSVG Eichwald 3
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Burgwiesenhalle
1:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs Spvgg Hochheim
So, 29.01.2023 15:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
1:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs TG Bornheim
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
0:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 09.10.2022 11:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
2:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs TSG NW Frankfurt
Sa, 11.03.2023 16:00
Burgwiesenhalle
2:3 TV Bommersheim 3 vs VfL Goldstein
So, 09.10.2022 10:00
Philipp-Reis-Schule
VfL Goldstein 3:0 VfL Goldstein vs SSVG Eichwald 3
So, 16.10.2022 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
0:3 VfL Goldstein vs Spvgg Hochheim
So, 27.11.2022 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
2:3 VfL Goldstein vs TG Bornheim
So, 22.01.2023 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
2:3 VfL Goldstein vs TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
So, 27.11.2022 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:0 VfL Goldstein vs TSG NW Frankfurt
So, 22.01.2023 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
3:0 VfL Goldstein vs TV Bommersheim 3
So, 16.10.2022 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule