Saison 2022/23

Eintracht Frankfurt 2 HVV-Auswahl SG Weiterstadt SSG Langen 2 TG 75 Darmstadt TSV Auerbach TSV Bleidenstadt TuS Kriftel 3 VC Eberstadt VC Ober-Roden 2
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs HVV-Auswahl
Sa, 25.02.2023 15:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs SG Weiterstadt
Sa, 21.01.2023 16:00
Gymnasium am Riedberg - Frankfurt
1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs SSG Langen 2
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Gymnasium am Riedberg - Frankfurt
2:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 29.10.2022 15:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TSV Auerbach
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Schule am Ried
0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Schule am Ried
1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs VC Eberstadt
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 29.10.2022 15:00
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
HVV-Auswahl
SG Weiterstadt 3:1 SG Weiterstadt vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 13.11.2022 12:00
Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
3:0 SG Weiterstadt vs HVV-Auswahl
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Sporthalle
1:3 SG Weiterstadt vs SSG Langen 2
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
3:2 SG Weiterstadt vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Sporthalle
2:3 SG Weiterstadt vs TSV Auerbach
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
3:2 SG Weiterstadt vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
1:3 SG Weiterstadt vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 13.11.2022 12:00
Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
3:2 SG Weiterstadt vs VC Eberstadt
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Sporthalle
1:3 SG Weiterstadt vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
SSG Langen 2 3:0 SSG Langen 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:00
SZ Nord Langen
3:0 SSG Langen 2 vs HVV-Auswahl
So, 05.03.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:0 SSG Langen 2 vs SG Weiterstadt
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:00
SZ Nord Langen
3:0 SSG Langen 2 vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:00
SZ Nord Langen
3:2 SSG Langen 2 vs TSV Auerbach
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:2 SSG Langen 2 vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
SZ Nord Langen
3:0 SSG Langen 2 vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:00
SZ Nord Langen
1:3 SSG Langen 2 vs VC Eberstadt
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
3:0 SSG Langen 2 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
SZ Nord Langen
TG 75 Darmstadt 3:0 TG 75 Darmstadt vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
3:1 TG 75 Darmstadt vs HVV-Auswahl
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
2:3 TG 75 Darmstadt vs SG Weiterstadt
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
0:3 TG 75 Darmstadt vs SSG Langen 2
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
0:3 TG 75 Darmstadt vs TSV Auerbach
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
3:0 TG 75 Darmstadt vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
0:3 TG 75 Darmstadt vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
0:3 TG 75 Darmstadt vs VC Eberstadt
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
1:3 TG 75 Darmstadt vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Heinz-Reinhard-Halle (Ziegelbusch)
TSV Auerbach 3:1 TSV Auerbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 05.03.2023 15:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
3:0 TSV Auerbach vs HVV-Auswahl
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Sporthalle
2:3 TSV Auerbach vs SG Weiterstadt
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:1 TSV Auerbach vs SSG Langen 2
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSV Auerbach vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSV Auerbach vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:3 TSV Auerbach vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 05.03.2023 14:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle
0:3 TSV Auerbach vs VC Eberstadt
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
3:0 TSV Auerbach vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
TSV Bleidenstadt 3:1 TSV Bleidenstadt vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Gymnasium
3:0 TSV Bleidenstadt vs HVV-Auswahl
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 TSV Bleidenstadt vs SG Weiterstadt
Sa, 15.10.2022 15:00
Gymnasium
1:3 TSV Bleidenstadt vs SSG Langen 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Gymnasium
3:0 TSV Bleidenstadt vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Gymnasium
2:3 TSV Bleidenstadt vs TSV Auerbach
Sa, 15.10.2022 15:00
Gymnasium
1:3 TSV Bleidenstadt vs TuS Kriftel 3
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Gymnasium
3:1 TSV Bleidenstadt vs VC Eberstadt
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Gymnasium
3:0 TSV Bleidenstadt vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Gymnasium
TuS Kriftel 3 3:2 TuS Kriftel 3 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs HVV-Auswahl
Sa, 25.02.2023 15:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs SG Weiterstadt
So, 12.02.2023 10:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs SSG Langen 2
So, 29.01.2023 11:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs TG 75 Darmstadt
So, 12.02.2023 10:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs TSV Auerbach
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
0:3 TuS Kriftel 3 vs TSV Bleidenstadt
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:0 TuS Kriftel 3 vs VC Eberstadt
So, 29.01.2023 11:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
3:1 TuS Kriftel 3 vs VC Ober-Roden 2
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
VC Eberstadt 3:0 VC Eberstadt vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:1 VC Eberstadt vs HVV-Auswahl
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
1:3 VC Eberstadt vs SG Weiterstadt
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
1:3 VC Eberstadt vs SSG Langen 2
So, 16.10.2022 12:30
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:1 VC Eberstadt vs TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:0 VC Eberstadt vs TSV Auerbach
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
0:3 VC Eberstadt vs TSV Bleidenstadt
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
3:2 VC Eberstadt vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 16.10.2022 12:30
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
3:0 VC Eberstadt vs VC Ober-Roden 2
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
VC Ober-Roden 2 2:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs HVV-Auswahl
So, 05.03.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
1:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs SG Weiterstadt
So, 20.11.2022 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs SSG Langen 2
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:1 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TG 75 Darmstadt
So, 29.01.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
3:2 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TSV Auerbach
So, 12.03.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
0:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TSV Bleidenstadt
So, 09.10.2022 15:00
SH Ober-Roden
1:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs TuS Kriftel 3
So, 12.03.2023 14:00
SH Ober-Roden
1:3 VC Ober-Roden 2 vs VC Eberstadt
So, 20.11.2022 14:00
SH Ober-Roden