Saison 2022/23

SG Rodheim 4 TG Hanau 2 TSG Erlensee 2 TSG Erlensee 3 TV Lieblos 2 TV Lieblos 3 TV Salmünster VBC Büdingen 2
SG Rodheim 4 3:0 SG Rodheim 4 vs TG Hanau 2
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Sportallee 1
3:0 SG Rodheim 4 vs TSG Erlensee 2
So, 20.11.2022 11:00
Sportallee 1
3:0 SG Rodheim 4 vs TSG Erlensee 3
So, 20.11.2022 11:00
Sportallee 1
3:2 SG Rodheim 4 vs TV Lieblos 2
So, 26.02.2023 11:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
3:0 SG Rodheim 4 vs TV Lieblos 3
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Sportallee 1
1:3 SG Rodheim 4 vs TV Salmünster
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Sportallee 1
3:0 SG Rodheim 4 vs VBC Büdingen 2
So, 22.01.2023 15:00
Sportallee 1
TG Hanau 2 1:3 TG Hanau 2 vs SG Rodheim 4
Sa, 17.12.2022 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
3:2 TG Hanau 2 vs TSG Erlensee 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
3:1 TG Hanau 2 vs TSG Erlensee 3
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
2:3 TG Hanau 2 vs TV Lieblos 2
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
1:3 TG Hanau 2 vs TV Lieblos 3
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
2:3 TG Hanau 2 vs TV Salmünster
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
3:0 TG Hanau 2 vs VBC Büdingen 2
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
TSG Erlensee 2 0:3 TSG Erlensee 2 vs SG Rodheim 4
So, 26.02.2023 11:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
2:3 TSG Erlensee 2 vs TG Hanau 2
So, 27.11.2022 14:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
3:0 TSG Erlensee 2 vs TSG Erlensee 3
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
3:1 TSG Erlensee 2 vs TV Lieblos 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
1:3 TSG Erlensee 2 vs TV Lieblos 3
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
0:3 TSG Erlensee 2 vs TV Salmünster
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
2:3 TSG Erlensee 2 vs VBC Büdingen 2
So, 27.11.2022 14:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
TSG Erlensee 3 0:3 TSG Erlensee 3 vs SG Rodheim 4
So, 12.02.2023 11:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
3:0 TSG Erlensee 3 vs TG Hanau 2
So, 16.10.2022 14:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
3:2 TSG Erlensee 3 vs TSG Erlensee 2
So, 16.10.2022 14:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
0:3 TSG Erlensee 3 vs TV Lieblos 2
So, 13.11.2022 14:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
1:3 TSG Erlensee 3 vs TV Lieblos 3
So, 26.02.2023 11:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
0:3 TSG Erlensee 3 vs TV Salmünster
So, 12.02.2023 11:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
2:3 TSG Erlensee 3 vs VBC Büdingen 2
So, 13.11.2022 14:00
Ballsporthalle Erlensee
TV Lieblos 2 0:3 TV Lieblos 2 vs SG Rodheim 4
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
3:0 TV Lieblos 2 vs TG Hanau 2
So, 12.03.2023 11:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
3:0 TV Lieblos 2 vs TSG Erlensee 2
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
3:0 TV Lieblos 2 vs TSG Erlensee 3
So, 12.03.2023 11:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
3:0 TV Lieblos 2 vs TV Lieblos 3
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
1:3 TV Lieblos 2 vs TV Salmünster
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
3:2 TV Lieblos 2 vs VBC Büdingen 2
Sa, 17.12.2022 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
TV Lieblos 3 3:1 TV Lieblos 3 vs SG Rodheim 4
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
0:3 TV Lieblos 3 vs TG Hanau 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
3:1 TV Lieblos 3 vs TSG Erlensee 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
3:2 TV Lieblos 3 vs TSG Erlensee 3
Sa, 17.12.2022 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
0:3 TV Lieblos 3 vs TV Lieblos 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
0:3 TV Lieblos 3 vs TV Salmünster
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
3:0 TV Lieblos 3 vs VBC Büdingen 2
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
TV Salmünster 1:3 TV Salmünster vs SG Rodheim 4
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
3:0 TV Salmünster vs TG Hanau 2
So, 20.11.2022 11:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
3:0 TV Salmünster vs TSG Erlensee 2
So, 26.02.2023 11:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
3:0 TV Salmünster vs TSG Erlensee 3
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
3:1 TV Salmünster vs TV Lieblos 2
So, 20.11.2022 11:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
3:0 TV Salmünster vs TV Lieblos 3
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
3:0 TV Salmünster vs VBC Büdingen 2
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Großsporthalle Salmünster
VBC Büdingen 2 0:3 VBC Büdingen 2 vs SG Rodheim 4
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
0:3 VBC Büdingen 2 vs TG Hanau 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
3:0 VBC Büdingen 2 vs TSG Erlensee 2
So, 12.02.2023 14:00
Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
3:1 VBC Büdingen 2 vs TSG Erlensee 3
So, 11.12.2022 14:00
Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
1:3 VBC Büdingen 2 vs TV Lieblos 2
So, 12.02.2023 14:00
Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
3:2 VBC Büdingen 2 vs TV Lieblos 3
Sa, 17.12.2022 15:00
Anton-Calaminus-Schule
1:3 VBC Büdingen 2 vs TV Salmünster
So, 11.12.2022 14:00
Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)