Saison 2022/23

ASV Rauschenberg 3 BG Marburg 4 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SK Driedorf TSV Kirchhain 2 TV Hartenrod 2 VfL Marburg 5
ASV Rauschenberg 3 3:0 ASV Rauschenberg 3 vs BG Marburg 4
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
3:0 ASV Rauschenberg 3 vs Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3
Di, 01.11.2022 19:00
Lahntalschule
0:3 ASV Rauschenberg 3 vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
0:3 ASV Rauschenberg 3 vs SK Driedorf
Sa, 18.03.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
3:0 ASV Rauschenberg 3 vs TSV Kirchhain 2
Sa, 25.02.2023 15:00
SH Wollenbergschule Wetter
0:3 ASV Rauschenberg 3 vs TV Hartenrod 2
So, 25.09.2022 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Bracht
3:0 ASV Rauschenberg 3 vs VfL Marburg 5
So, 27.11.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Rauschenberg
BG Marburg 4 0:3 BG Marburg 4 vs ASV Rauschenberg 3
So, 12.02.2023 14:30
Martin-Luther-Schule
3:0 BG Marburg 4 vs Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3
So, 12.02.2023 15:30
Martin-Luther-Schule
0:3 BG Marburg 4 vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sa, 17.12.2022 16:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
0:3 BG Marburg 4 vs SK Driedorf
Sa, 10.12.2022 16:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
3:0 BG Marburg 4 vs TSV Kirchhain 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 16:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
3:0 BG Marburg 4 vs TV Hartenrod 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
3:1 BG Marburg 4 vs VfL Marburg 5
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 0:3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 vs ASV Rauschenberg 3
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Lahntalschule
0:3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 vs BG Marburg 4
Sa, 17.12.2022 15:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
0:3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
So, 27.11.2022 10:00
Lahntalschule
0:3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 vs SK Driedorf
So, 12.03.2023 10:00
SH Wollenbergschule Wetter
1:3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 vs TSV Kirchhain 2
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Lahntalschule
0:3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 vs TV Hartenrod 2
So, 22.01.2023 10:00
Lahntalschule
3:2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 vs VfL Marburg 5
So, 12.03.2023 11:00
SH Wollenbergschule Wetter
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs ASV Rauschenberg 3
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Bärenbachhalle
3:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs BG Marburg 4
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Bärenbachhalle
3:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3
Sa, 10.12.2022 16:00
Bärenbachhalle
3:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs SK Driedorf
Sa, 17.12.2022 15:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
3:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSV Kirchhain 2
Sa, 11.03.2023 16:00
Bärenbachhalle
3:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TV Hartenrod 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 16:00
Bärenbachhalle
3:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs VfL Marburg 5
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Bärenbachhalle
SK Driedorf 3:0 SK Driedorf vs ASV Rauschenberg 3
So, 16.10.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
3:0 SK Driedorf vs BG Marburg 4
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
3:0 SK Driedorf vs Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3
Sa, 12.11.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
3:2 SK Driedorf vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sa, 25.02.2023 15:00
SH Wollenbergschule Wetter
3:0 SK Driedorf vs TSV Kirchhain 2
So, 12.02.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
3:0 SK Driedorf vs TV Hartenrod 2
So, 12.02.2023 12:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
3:0 SK Driedorf vs VfL Marburg 5
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Sporthalle Driedorf
TSV Kirchhain 2 0:3 TSV Kirchhain 2 vs ASV Rauschenberg 3
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Heinrich-Werber-Halle
3:2 TSV Kirchhain 2 vs BG Marburg 4
So, 22.01.2023 12:00
Heinrich-Werber-Halle
0:3 TSV Kirchhain 2 vs Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3
Sa, 25.02.2023 16:00
SH Wollenbergschule Wetter
0:3 TSV Kirchhain 2 vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
So, 16.10.2022 12:00
Heinrich-Werber-Halle
0:3 TSV Kirchhain 2 vs SK Driedorf
Sa, 19.11.2022 16:00
Heinrich-Werber-Halle
1:3 TSV Kirchhain 2 vs TV Hartenrod 2
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Heinrich-Werber-Halle
0:3 TSV Kirchhain 2 vs VfL Marburg 5
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Heinrich-Werber-Halle
TV Hartenrod 2 0:3 TV Hartenrod 2 vs ASV Rauschenberg 3
Sa, 25.02.2023 16:00
SH Wollenbergschule Wetter
3:1 TV Hartenrod 2 vs BG Marburg 4
Sa, 08.10.2022 16:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
3:0 TV Hartenrod 2 vs Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
0:3 TV Hartenrod 2 vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
So, 29.01.2023 12:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
0:3 TV Hartenrod 2 vs SK Driedorf
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
3:1 TV Hartenrod 2 vs TSV Kirchhain 2
So, 29.01.2023 11:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
3:0 TV Hartenrod 2 vs VfL Marburg 5
Sa, 19.11.2022 16:00
Sportpark Bad Endbach
VfL Marburg 5 1:3 VfL Marburg 5 vs ASV Rauschenberg 3
So, 29.01.2023 13:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
3:1 VfL Marburg 5 vs BG Marburg 4
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
3:2 VfL Marburg 5 vs Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
0:3 VfL Marburg 5 vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sa, 08.10.2022 16:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
0:3 VfL Marburg 5 vs SK Driedorf
So, 29.01.2023 12:00
Kaufmännische Schulen
1:3 VfL Marburg 5 vs TSV Kirchhain 2
Sa, 17.12.2022 16:00
Martin-Luther-Schule
2:3 VfL Marburg 5 vs TV Hartenrod 2
Sa, 18.03.2023 16:00
Kaufmännische Schulen