Saison 2022/23

DJK Freigericht FSV Bergshausen 2 Gießener SV Gießener SV 2 SG Rodheim 1 SG Rodheim 2 TG Rotenburg TSV Frankenberg USC Gießen
DJK Freigericht 1:3 DJK Freigericht vs FSV Bergshausen 2
So, 25.09.2022 14:00
Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
3:1 DJK Freigericht vs Gießener SV
So, 25.09.2022 14:00
Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
1:3 DJK Freigericht vs Gießener SV 2
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
0:3 DJK Freigericht vs SG Rodheim 1
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
3:0 DJK Freigericht vs SG Rodheim 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
0:3 DJK Freigericht vs TG Rotenburg
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
1:3 DJK Freigericht vs TSV Frankenberg
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
0:3 DJK Freigericht vs USC Gießen
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
FSV Bergshausen 2 3:2 FSV Bergshausen 2 vs DJK Freigericht
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle vor der Söhre
3:2 FSV Bergshausen 2 vs Gießener SV
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle vor der Söhre
0:3 FSV Bergshausen 2 vs Gießener SV 2
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle vor der Söhre
2:3 FSV Bergshausen 2 vs SG Rodheim 1
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
Sporthalle vor der Söhre
3:1 FSV Bergshausen 2 vs SG Rodheim 2
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle vor der Söhre
0:3 FSV Bergshausen 2 vs TG Rotenburg
So, 29.01.2023 12:00
Sporthalle vor der Söhre
0:3 FSV Bergshausen 2 vs TSV Frankenberg
So, 29.01.2023 12:00
Sporthalle vor der Söhre
0:3 FSV Bergshausen 2 vs USC Gießen
So, 09.10.2022 14:00
Sporthalle vor der Söhre
Gießener SV 3:1 Gießener SV vs DJK Freigericht
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Herderschule Halle A
1:3 Gießener SV vs FSV Bergshausen 2
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Herderschule Halle A
1:3 Gießener SV vs Gießener SV 2
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:1 Gießener SV vs SG Rodheim 1
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:2 Gießener SV vs SG Rodheim 2
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Herderschule Halle A
0:3 Gießener SV vs TG Rotenburg
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Herderschule Halle A
1:3 Gießener SV vs TSV Frankenberg
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Herderschule Halle A
0:3 Gießener SV vs USC Gießen
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Herderschule Halle A
Gießener SV 2 3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs DJK Freigericht
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs FSV Bergshausen 2
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:1 Gießener SV 2 vs Gießener SV
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs SG Rodheim 1
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:2 Gießener SV 2 vs SG Rodheim 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
0:3 Gießener SV 2 vs TG Rotenburg
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:0 Gießener SV 2 vs TSV Frankenberg
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
0:3 Gießener SV 2 vs USC Gießen
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
SG Rodheim 1 3:0 SG Rodheim 1 vs DJK Freigericht
So, 16.10.2022 14:00
Sportallee 1
1:3 SG Rodheim 1 vs FSV Bergshausen 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Sportallee 1
2:3 SG Rodheim 1 vs Gießener SV
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Sportallee 1
1:3 SG Rodheim 1 vs Gießener SV 2
So, 16.10.2022 14:00
Sportallee 1
1:3 SG Rodheim 1 vs SG Rodheim 2
So, 22.01.2023 14:00
Sportallee 1
2:3 SG Rodheim 1 vs TG Rotenburg
So, 22.01.2023 14:00
Sportallee 1
1:3 SG Rodheim 1 vs TSV Frankenberg
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Sportallee 1
1:3 SG Rodheim 1 vs USC Gießen
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Sportallee 1
SG Rodheim 2 3:1 SG Rodheim 2 vs DJK Freigericht
So, 15.01.2023 13:00
Sportallee 1
2:3 SG Rodheim 2 vs FSV Bergshausen 2
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Sportallee 1
3:0 SG Rodheim 2 vs Gießener SV
Sa, 28.01.2023 16:00
Sportallee 1
3:2 SG Rodheim 2 vs Gießener SV 2
So, 12.02.2023 13:00
Sportallee 1
3:2 SG Rodheim 2 vs SG Rodheim 1
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Sportallee 1
0:3 SG Rodheim 2 vs TG Rotenburg
Sa, 25.02.2023 15:00
Sportallee 1
1:3 SG Rodheim 2 vs TSV Frankenberg
So, 15.01.2023 13:00
Sportallee 1
1:3 SG Rodheim 2 vs USC Gießen
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
Sportallee 1
TG Rotenburg 3:0 TG Rotenburg vs DJK Freigericht
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
Bernhard-Faust-Halle
3:1 TG Rotenburg vs FSV Bergshausen 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
Bernhard-Faust-Halle
3:0 TG Rotenburg vs Gießener SV
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Bernhard-Faust-Halle
3:2 TG Rotenburg vs Gießener SV 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Bernhard-Faust-Halle
3:1 TG Rotenburg vs SG Rodheim 1
So, 06.11.2022 12:00
Bernhard-Faust-Halle
3:0 TG Rotenburg vs SG Rodheim 2
So, 06.11.2022 12:00
Bernhard-Faust-Halle
3:1 TG Rotenburg vs TSV Frankenberg
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Bernhard-Faust-Halle
3:2 TG Rotenburg vs USC Gießen
Sa, 11.03.2023 15:00
Bernhard-Faust-Halle
TSV Frankenberg 3:1 TSV Frankenberg vs DJK Freigericht
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Burgwaldschule
3:1 TSV Frankenberg vs FSV Bergshausen 2
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Burgwaldschule
3:0 TSV Frankenberg vs Gießener SV
So, 19.03.2023 11:00
Burgwaldschule
2:3 TSV Frankenberg vs Gießener SV 2
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Burgwaldschule
3:1 TSV Frankenberg vs SG Rodheim 1
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Burgwaldschule
3:1 TSV Frankenberg vs SG Rodheim 2
So, 19.03.2023 11:00
Burgwaldschule
2:3 TSV Frankenberg vs TG Rotenburg
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Burgwaldschule
1:3 TSV Frankenberg vs USC Gießen
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Burgwaldschule
USC Gießen 3:0 USC Gießen vs DJK Freigericht
So, 12.02.2023 13:00
TH Rödgen
3:1 USC Gießen vs FSV Bergshausen 2
So, 11.12.2022 13:00
TH Rödgen
3:0 USC Gießen vs Gießener SV
So, 12.02.2023 13:00
TH Rödgen
3:1 USC Gießen vs Gießener SV 2
So, 25.09.2022 13:00
TH Rödgen
3:0 USC Gießen vs SG Rodheim 1
So, 11.12.2022 13:00
TH Rödgen
3:0 USC Gießen vs SG Rodheim 2
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
1:3 USC Gießen vs TG Rotenburg
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Herderschule Halle A
3:1 USC Gießen vs TSV Frankenberg
So, 25.09.2022 13:00
TH Rödgen